more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18205Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
19:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhilai Pwr Hs
8 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
37 km
20:20
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
75 km
21:01
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
101 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
150 km
22:35
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
244 km
00:15
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
294 km
01:00
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Amlai
307 km
01:16
01:18
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
335 km
01:50
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
402 km
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
461 km
04:35
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
559 km
06:05
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
637 km
08:10
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
736 km
10:28
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
795 km
12:05
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
835 km
13:15
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
894 km
15:15
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
901 km
16:05
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Katra
910 km
16:22
16:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
939 km
17:07
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
999 km
18:20
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1063 km
19:45
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Nagar
1104 km
21:12
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Nautanwa
1144 km
22:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination