Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18205 Durg Ntv Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18205 Durg Ntv Exp train live running status. 18205 Durg Ntv Exp train runs from Durg (DURG) to NAUTANWA (NTV) on Thu. 18205 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 18205 Durg Ntv Exp from Durg is 19:55. The arrival time to NAUTANWA is 00:14. The total distance covered by Durg Ntv Exp is 1151 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to NAUTANWA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Durg Ntv Exp - 18205.
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Overall delay: 2hr 14min
Reached MA BELHADEVI DP at 14:39
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
19:55
19:55
On Time
3
Source
Bhilai Pwr Hs
10 km
20:17
20:04
20:19
20:06
13min
1
2min
Raipur Jn
37 km
20:51
20:35
20:56
20:40
16min
5
5min
Tilda Neora
75 km
21:42
21:11
21:48
21:13
35min
2
2min
Bhatapara
101 km
22:16
21:31
22:22
21:33
49min
3
2min
Uslapur
153 km
23:15
23:00
23:37
23:10
27min
2
10min
Pendra Road
248 km
01:37
00:30
01:43
00:32
1hr 11min
3
2min
Anuppur Jn
298 km
02:40
01:13
02:42
01:18
1hr 24min
3
5min
Amlai
310 km
02:58
01:29
03:05
01:31
1hr 34min
4
2min
Shahdol
339 km
03:26
02:02
03:31
02:07
1hr 24min
2
5min
Umaria
406 km
04:31
03:05
04:33
03:07
1hr 26min
2
2min
Katni
466 km
07:01
04:40
07:25
04:50
2hr 35min
4
10min
Maihar
529 km
08:25
06:03
08:30
06:05
2hr 25min
1
2min
Satna
564 km
09:12
06:55
09:25
07:00
2hr 25min
2
5min
Manikpur
641 km
10:40
08:15
10:45
08:20
2hr 25min
2
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
742 km
13:30
10:40
13:33
11:00
2hr 33min
9
20min
MA BELHADEVI DP
801 km
14:39
12:25
12:30
2hr 14min
1
5min
Sultanpur
840 km
15:29
13:15
15:34
13:20
2hr 14min
1
5min
Ayodhaya Cant
899 km
17:04
14:50
17:09
14:55
2hr 14min
3
5min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
906 km
18:00
15:46
18:02
15:48
2hr 14min
1
2min
Katra
915 km
18:36
16:22
18:41
16:27
2hr 14min
1
5min
Mankapur Jn
944 km
19:21
17:07
19:26
17:12
2hr 14min
3
5min
Basti
1006 km
20:14
18:00
20:17
18:03
2hr 14min
3
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
1070 km
21:59
19:45
22:24
20:10
2hr 14min
4
25min
ANAND NAGAR
1111 km
23:22
21:08
23:25
21:11
2hr 14min
1
3min
LACHMIPUR
1132 km
23:42
21:28
23:44
21:30
2hr 14min
-
2min
NAUTANWA
1151 km
00:14
22:00
Destination
2hr 14min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18205 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Durg Ntv Exp 18205 train running or not?

A. Durg Ntv Exp 18205 train starts from Durg at 19:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Durg Ntv Exp 18205 train now?

A. Check the location of Durg Ntv Exp 18205 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Durg Ntv Exp 18205 train?

A. The last stop for Durg Ntv Exp 18205 train is NAUTANWA(NTV). The train reaches NAUTANWA at 00:14