Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12788 Nsl Ns Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12788 Nsl Ns Sf Exp train live running status. 12788 Nsl Ns Sf Exp train runs from Nagarsol (NSL) to Narasapur (NS) on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 12788 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12788 Nsl Ns Sf Exp from Nagarsol is 12:50. The arrival time to Narasapur is 08:35. The total distance covered by Nsl Ns Sf Exp is 1084 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagarsol to Narasapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nsl Ns Sf Exp - 12788.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Nagarsol at 12:50
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
12:50
12:50
On Time
1
Source
Aurangabad
89 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
2
5min
Jalna
152 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
1
2min
Parbhani Jn
267 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
1
2min
Purna Jn
295 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
4
5min
H Sahib Nanded
326 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
3
5min
Mudkhed
348 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
2
2min
Basar
407 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
1min
Nizamabad Jn
436 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
2min
Kamareddi
488 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
1min
Secunderabad Jn
597 km
23:15
23:15
23:30
23:30
On Time
9
15min
Kazipet Jn
729 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
1
1min
Warangal
739 km
01:34
01:34
01:35
01:35
On Time
1
1min
Khammam
846 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
1
2min
Vijayawada Jn
946 km
05:35
05:35
05:50
05:50
On Time
5
15min
Gudivada Jn
990 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
1min
Kaikalur
1019 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
1
1min
Akividu
1036 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
2
1min
Bhimavaram Town
1053 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
2
1min
Palakollu
1075 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
1
1min
Narasapur
1084 km
08:35
08:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12788 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nsl Ns Sf Exp 12788 train running or not?

A. Nsl Ns Sf Exp 12788 train starts from Nagarsol at 12:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nsl Ns Sf Exp 12788 train now?

A. Check the location of Nsl Ns Sf Exp 12788 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nsl Ns Sf Exp 12788 train?

A. The last stop for Nsl Ns Sf Exp 12788 train is Narasapur(NS). The train reaches Narasapur at 08:35