Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20485 Ju Sbib Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20485 Ju Sbib Sf Exp train live running status. 20485 Ju Sbib Sf Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20485 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 20485 Ju Sbib Sf Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 11:50. The arrival time to Sabarmati Bg is 20:00. The total distance covered by Ju Sbib Sf Exp is 458 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Sabarmati Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Sbib Sf Exp - 20485.
Friday
17-05-2024
Yesterday
18-05-2024
Today
19-05-2024
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 11:50
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
11:50
11:50
On Time
2
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
4 km
11:56
11:56
11:58
11:58
On Time
1
2min
Luni Jn
32 km
12:22
12:22
12:25
12:25
On Time
3
3min
Dundara
58 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
1
2min
Samdhari Jn
81 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
5min
Mokalsar
107 km
13:34
13:34
13:37
13:37
On Time
1
3min
Jalor
140 km
14:02
14:02
14:05
14:05
On Time
1
3min
Modran
174 km
14:31
14:31
14:34
14:34
On Time
1
3min
Marwar Bhinmal
202 km
14:57
14:57
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
3min
Raniwara
234 km
15:28
15:28
15:31
15:31
On Time
1
3min
Dhanera
269 km
16:01
16:01
16:03
16:03
On Time
1
2min
Bhildi
304 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
3
5min
Patan
355 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
396 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
1
2min
Sabarmati Bg
458 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20485 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Sbib Sf Exp 20485 train running or not?

A. Ju Sbib Sf Exp 20485 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 11:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Sbib Sf Exp 20485 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Sbib Sf Exp 20485 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Sbib Sf Exp 20485 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Sbib Sf Exp 20485 train is Sabarmati Bg(SBIB). The train reaches Sabarmati Bg at 20:00