Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

33528 Hasanabad - Sealdah Galloping Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 33528 Hasanabad - Sealdah Galloping Local train live running status. 33528 Hasanabad - Sealdah Galloping Local train runs from HASANABAD (HNB) to Sealdah (SDAH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 33528 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 33528 Hasanabad - Sealdah Galloping Local from HASANABAD is 13:42. The arrival time to Sealdah is 15:55. The total distance covered by Hasanabad - Sealdah Galloping Local is 74 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from HASANABAD to Sealdah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hasanabad - Sealdah Galloping Local - 33528.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Hasanabad at 13:42
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hasanabad
-
Source
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
Source
Taki Road
1 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Nimdanri
4 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Madhyampur
6 km
13:50
13:50
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
1min
Basirhat
10 km
13:57
13:57
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
4min
Bhyabla Halt
12 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Champapukur
17 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Ghovarash Ghona
19 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Malatipur
21 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Kankra Mirzangr
26 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Harua Road
29 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhasila
32 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Lebutala
34 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Beliaghata Road
37 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Sondalia
40 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Bahira Kalibari
42 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Karea Kdmbgachi
46 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Kazipara
49 km
14:50
14:50
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
1min
Barasat
52 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Madhyamgram
57 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Birati
61 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum Cant
65 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
67 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
74 km
15:55
15:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hasanabad - Sealdah Galloping Local 33528 train running or not?

A. Hasanabad - Sealdah Galloping Local 33528 train starts from HASANABAD at 13:42. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hasanabad - Sealdah Galloping Local 33528 train now?

A. Check the location of Hasanabad - Sealdah Galloping Local 33528 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hasanabad - Sealdah Galloping Local 33528 train?

A. The last stop for Hasanabad - Sealdah Galloping Local 33528 train is Sealdah(SDAH). The train reaches Sealdah at 15:55