Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12163 Ltt Mas Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12163 Ltt Mas Exp train live running status. 12163 Ltt Mas Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12163 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12163 Ltt Mas Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 18:45. The arrival time to Mgr Chennai Ctl is 16:20. The total distance covered by Ltt Mas Exp is 1261 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Mgr Chennai Ctl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Mas Exp - 12163.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 18:45
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
19:07
19:07
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
19:27
19:27
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
172 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
435 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
548 km
03:22
03:22
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
3min
Wadi
584 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Yadgir
623 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Saidapur
647 km
05:11
05:11
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
692 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
721 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
762 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
814 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
842 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
890 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
959 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
998 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
1049 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
1124 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Puttur
1147 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Tiruttani
1178 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Arakkonam Jn
1192 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
1255 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1261 km
16:20
16:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12163 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Mas Exp 12163 train running or not?

A. Ltt Mas Exp 12163 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 18:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Mas Exp 12163 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Mas Exp 12163 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Mas Exp 12163 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Mas Exp 12163 train is Mgr Chennai Ctl(MAS). The train reaches Mgr Chennai Ctl at 16:20