more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

74967

Ldh Lnk Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LDH
10:20
Ludhiana Jn
2hr 10min
14 Stops
LNK
12:30
Lohian Khas Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74967 - Ldh Lnk Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
LDH
LNK
-
-

Ldh Lnk Dmu Schedule

74967 - Ldh Lnk Dmu runs from Ludhiana Jn to Lohian Khas Jn, 7 days of the week. The 74967 passenger train departs from Ludhiana Jn at 10:20 hrs and arrives at Lohian Khas Jn at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of 74967 train is 2hr 10min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74967 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Ldh Lnk Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LDHLudhiana Jnstarts10:20-0311On Time
LDWLadhowal10:2910:301min9 km111On Time
PHRPhillaur Jn10:3610:371min13 km311On Time
PPBPartabpura10:4610:471min22 km111On Time
BZGBilga10:5410:562min27 km111On Time
GTQGumtali Halt11:0211:031min30 km111On Time
NRMNurmahal11:0711:092min33 km111On Time
SWGSidhwan11:1811:191min40 km111On Time
NRONakodar Jn11:3011:322min46 km111On Time
GNZGahndran11:4011:411min51 km111On Time
MQSMalsian Shahkht11:4811:502min57 km-11On Time
MLKHMulewal Khaihra11:5912:001min63 km111On Time
SDZSindhar12:0612:071min67 km111On Time
KGKDKang Khurd12:1312:141min72 km-11On Time
LNKLohian Khas Jn12:30ends-77 km311On Time

Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74967 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74967 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
31-07-2020
Saturday
01-08-2020
Sunday
02-08-2020
Yesterday
03-08-2020
Today
04-08-2020
Tomorrow
05-08-2020
Thursday
06-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
10:20
Cancelled
3
Source
Ladhowal
9 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Phillaur Jn
13 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
3
1min
PARTABPURA
22 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Bilga
27 km
10:54
10:56
Cancelled
-
2min
GUMTALI HALT
30 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Nurmahal
33 km
11:07
11:09
Cancelled
-
2min
SIDHWAN
40 km
11:18
11:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Nakodar Jn
46 km
11:30
11:32
Cancelled
-
2min
GAHNDRAN
51 km
11:40
11:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Malsian Shahkht
57 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Mulewal Khaihra
63 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
1min
SINDHAR
67 km
12:06
12:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Kang Khurd
72 km
12:13
12:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Lohian Khas Jn
77 km
12:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74967

The Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74967 train runs from LDH (Ludhiana Jn) to LNK (Lohian Khas Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ludhiana Jn to Lohian Khas Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 77 km. You can check Ldh Lnk Dmu - 74967 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74967 route map. You can also check how to reach Ludhiana to Makhu through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ldh Lnk Dmu

3.5
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
first time using application
first time using applicaKootion
first time using application
good train ...train mostly right time
first time using application
WRITE A REVIEW