Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.0

77223 Ral Gnt Dmu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RAL
09:15
Repalle
1hr 45min
11 Stops
GNT
11:00
Guntur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

77223 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
GNT
RAL
-
-
-

77223 Schedule & Time Table

Check Ral Gnt Dmu - 77223 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ral Gnt Dmu 77223 runs from Repalle to Guntur Jn, 7 days. The Ral Gnt Dmu 77223 passenger departs from Repalle at 09:15 hrs and arrives at Guntur Jn at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of Ral Gnt Dmu train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ral Gnt Dmu - 77223 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ral Gnt Dmu has the longest halt time at Tenali Jn, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Ral Gnt Dmu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RALRepallestarts09:15-0111On Time
POAPallikona09:2109:221min5 km111On Time
BQUBhattiprolu09:2709:281min11 km111On Time
PUMUPenumarru09:3209:331min14 km111On Time
VMUVemuru09:3909:401min20 km111On Time
ZPIZampani Halt09:4509:461min24 km111On Time
CIVChinnaravuru09:5209:531min31 km111On Time
TELTenali Jn10:1510:172min34 km-11On Time
AKUAngalakuduru10:2310:241min38 km111On Time
SJLSgm Jagarlamudi10:3010:311min42 km-11On Time
VJAVejandla10:3710:381min48 km111On Time
GNTGuntur Jn11:00ends-59 km-11On Time

77223 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
09:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Pallikona
5 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
BHATTIPROLU
10 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
PENUMARRU
13 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
VEMURU
20 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Zampani Halt
24 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
CHINNARAVURU
30 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
33 km
10:15
10:17
Cancelled
-
-
ANGALAKUDURU
37 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
-
Sgm Jagarlamudi
42 km
10:30
10:31
Cancelled
-
-
VEJANDLA
47 km
10:37
10:38
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
59 km
11:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ral Gnt Dmu (77223) Train

Ral Gnt Dmu (77223) runs from Repalle to Guntur Jn. This passenger covers a distance of about 59 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

77223 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This train maintenance very bad
WRITE A REVIEW