Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

77223 Ral Gnt Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77223 Ral Gnt Dmu train live running status. 77223 Ral Gnt Dmu train runs from Repalle (RAL) to Guntur Jn (GNT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77223 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 77223 Ral Gnt Dmu from Repalle is 09:15. The arrival time to Guntur Jn is . The total distance covered by Ral Gnt Dmu is 59 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Repalle to Guntur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ral Gnt Dmu - 77223.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Repalle at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 13hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
Source
Pallikona
5 km
09:21
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Bhattiprolu
10 km
09:27
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Penumarru
13 km
09:32
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Vemuru
20 km
09:39
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Zampani Halt
24 km
09:45
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Chinnaravuru
30 km
09:52
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
33 km
10:15
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Angalakuduru
37 km
10:23
10:24
On Time
-
1min
Sgm Jagarlamudi
42 km
10:30
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Vejandla
47 km
10:37
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
59 km
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

77223 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ral Gnt Dmu 77223 train running or not?

A. Ral Gnt Dmu 77223 train starts from Repalle at 09:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ral Gnt Dmu 77223 train now?

A. Check the location of Ral Gnt Dmu 77223 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ral Gnt Dmu 77223 train?

A. The last stop for Ral Gnt Dmu 77223 train is Guntur Jn(GNT). The train reaches Guntur Jn at