4.3

77655

Bidr Hmbd Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BIDR
15:55
Bidar
3hr 35min
14 Stops
KLBG
19:30
Kalaburagi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77655 - Bidr Hmbd Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BIDR
KLBG
-
-

Bidr Hmbd Dmu Schedule

The 77655 - Bidr Hmbd Dmu runs from BIDR (Bidar) to KLBG (Kalaburagi). Bidr Hmbd Dmu runs on of 6 week. The 77655 passenger train departs from Bidar at 03:55 hrs and arrives at Kalaburagi at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of 77655 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77655 schedule, Bidr Hmbd Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77655 - Bidr Hmbd Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BIDRBidarstarts15:55-0-11On Time
KHNPKhanapur Deccan Junction16:1116:121min15 km-1118min
KNAGKanaji Halt16:2716:281min24 km111-
HLKHHallikhed16:4316:441min33 km11114min
NGNHNandagaon Halli17:0417:051min46 km111-
HMBDHumnabad17:1717:181min52 km-1110min
KTAIKattalli17:3517:361min58 km111-
HIKDHallikhed K18:0018:011min68 km111-
MUGIMarugutti18:0818:091min72 km111-
KMPUKamalapur18:1818:191min83 km-11-
NADINawadgi18:2918:301min89 km111-
MAGNMahagaon18:3718:381min94 km111-
KUKTKurukotta18:4618:471min99 km111-
SLNKSultanpur Karna19:1519:161min113 km-11-
KLBGKalaburagi19:30ends-125 km-11-

Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77655 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77655 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
18-07-2019
Friday
19-07-2019
Saturday
20-07-2019
Today
22-07-2019
Tomorrow
23-07-2019
Wednesday
24-07-2019
Yet to start from Bidar at 15:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bidar
-
Source
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
Source
Khanapur Deccan Junction
15 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Hallikhed
33 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Humnabad
52 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
HLKK
68 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Kamalapur
81 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
2
1min
Sultanpur Karna
96 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
108 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77655

The Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77655 train runs from BIDR (Bidar) to KLBG (Kalaburagi) 6 of week. It is a popular Bidar to Kalaburagi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 125 km. You can check Bidr Hmbd Dmu - 77655 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77655 route map. You can also check how to reach Bidar to Gulbarga through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bidr Hmbd Dmu

4.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
super train 😂 iam.happy
but good not a bat I'm setisfy
but good not a bat I'm setisfy
WRITE A REVIEW