4.5

77656

Hmbd Bidr Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KLBG
19:45
Kalaburagi
3hr 35min
14 Stops
BIDR
23:20
Bidar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77656 - Hmbd Bidr Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KLBG
BIDR
-
-

Hmbd Bidr Demu Schedule

The 77656 - Hmbd Bidr Demu runs from KLBG (Kalaburagi) to BIDR (Bidar). Hmbd Bidr Demu runs on of 6 week. The 77656 passenger train departs from Kalaburagi at 07:45 hrs and arrives at Bidar at 11:20 hrs. The total running duration of 77656 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hmbd Bidr Demu - 77656 schedule, Hmbd Bidr Demu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77656 - Hmbd Bidr Demu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KLBGKalaburagistarts19:45-0-11On Time
SLNKSultanpur Karna19:5920:001min12 km-112min
KUKTKurukotta20:1820:191min26 km111-
MAGNMahagaon20:2620:271min32 km111-
NADINawadgi20:3420:351min37 km111-
KMPUKamalapur20:4420:451min42 km-11-
MUGIMarugutti20:5520:561min53 km111-
HIKDHallikhed K21:0321:041min57 km111-
KTAIKattalli21:3221:331min68 km111-
HMBDHumnabad21:5121:521min73 km-112min
NGNHNandagaon Halli22:0422:051min79 km111-
HLKHHallikhed22:2422:251min92 km1112min
KNAGKanaji Halt22:3922:401min101 km111-
KHNPKhanapur Deccan Junction22:5422:551min110 km-112min
BIDRBidar23:20ends-125 km-11On Time

Hmbd Bidr Demu - 77656 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hmbd Bidr Demu - 77656 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
18-07-2019
Friday
19-07-2019
Saturday
20-07-2019
Today
22-07-2019
Tomorrow
23-07-2019
Wednesday
24-07-2019
Yet to start from Kalaburagi at 19:45
Refresh
Updated 3hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalaburagi
-
Source
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
Source
Sultanpur Karna
12 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Kamalapur
27 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
3
1min
HLKK
40 km
21:03
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1min
Humnabad
56 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Hallikhed
75 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Khanapur Deccan Junction
93 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
108 km
23:20
23:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Hmbd Bidr Demu - 77656

The Hmbd Bidr Demu - 77656 train runs from KLBG (Kalaburagi) to BIDR (Bidar) 6 of week. It is a popular Kalaburagi to Bidar - passenger train and covers a distance of about 125 km. You can check Hmbd Bidr Demu - 77656 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77656 route map. You can also check how to reach Gulbarga to Bidar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hmbd Bidr Demu

4.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good sunday will be starting
WRITE A REVIEW