Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Tl52 95614 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
TLA
17:30
Titvala
1hr 27min
16 Stops
CSMT
18:57
C Shivaji Mah T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Tl52 95614 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
CSMT
TLA
-
-
-

Tl52 95614 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Tl52 - 95614 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Tl52 95614 runs from Titvala to C Shivaji Mah T, 7 days. The Tl52 95614 passenger departs from Titvala at 05:30 hrs and arrives at C Shivaji Mah T at 06:57 hrs. The total running duration of Tl52 train is 1hr 27min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Tl52 - 95614 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Tl52 has the longest halt time at Ambivli,Shahad,Kalyan Jn,Thakurli,Dombivili,Kopar,Diva,Mumbra,Kalva,Thane,Bhandup,Ghat Kopar,Kurla Jn,Dadar,Byculla, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Tl52.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TLATitvalastarts17:30-0211On Time
ABYAmbivli17:3717:381min5 km211On Time
SHADShahad17:4017:411min8 km211On Time
KYNKalyan Jn17:4517:461min11 km311On Time
THKThakurli17:5017:511min15 km211On Time
DIDombivili17:5317:541min16 km311On Time
KOPRKopar17:5617:571min17 km211On Time
DIVADiva18:0118:021min22 km211On Time
MBQMumbra18:0518:061min24 km211On Time
KLVAKalva18:1118:121min29 km211On Time
TNAThane18:1618:171min31 km611On Time
BNDBhandup18:2418:251min38 km-11On Time
GCGhat Kopar18:3118:321min45 km411On Time
CLAKurla Jn18:3518:361min49 km611On Time
DRDadar18:4218:431min55 km611On Time
BYByculla18:4818:491min60 km411On Time
CSMTC Shivaji Mah T18:57ends-64 km-11On Time

Tl52 Running Status

Check 95614 Tl52 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yet to start from TITVALA at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 40hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
TITVALA
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Ambivli
4 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Shahad
7 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
10 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Thakurli
14 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
16 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
17 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Diva
21 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
24 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Kalva
28 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Thane
31 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Bhandup
37 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
45 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
KURLA JN
48 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
55 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
60 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
64 km
18:57
18:57
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Tl52 95614 Train Information

Tl52 (95614) train runs from Titvala to C Shivaji Mah T. This passenger train covers a distance of about 64 km. The fare classes on 95614 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Tl52: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Tl52 95614 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
gggbfjfigigjvkvkvkvjfjfgnfjjvjvjgincjcjcjvj
WRITE A REVIEW