Pendra Road railway station

»
»
»
Pendra Road railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
08633 Hatia - Habibganj AC Special Fare Special Hatia Rani Kamalapati Habibganj 09:30 09:35 5 min
15229 Sarnath Express Chhapra Durg 01:15 01:17 2 min
01756 Bilaspur - Jabalpur Special Bilaspur Jn Jabalpur 23:35 23:37 2 min
01755 Jabalpur - Bilaspur Special Jabalpur Bilaspur Jn 15:45 15:47 2 min
08898 Shm Gondia Spl Shalimar Gondia Jn 14:12 14:14 2 min
58229 Bsp Rewa Fast Passenger Bilaspur Jn Rewa 20:50 20:55 5 min
58230 Rewa Bsp Fast Passenger Rewa Bilaspur Jn 07:06 07:11 5 min
01682 Bhopal - Bilaspur SpecialFare Special Bhopal Jn Bilaspur Jn 01:23 01:25 2 min
08792 Acoi Durg Spl Prayagrajcheoki Durg 06:55 07:00 5 min
08791 Durg Acoi Spl Durg Prayagrajcheoki 02:40 02:42 2 min
08791 Durg Acoi Spl Durg Prayagrajcheoki 02:40 02:42 2 min
18235 Bpl Bsp Exp Pass Bhopal Jn Bilaspur Jn 00:05 00:15 10 min
118241 Durg Abkp Ex Pas Durg Ambikapur 02:00 02:02 2 min
18573 Vskp Bgkt Exp Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi 20:45 20:47 2 min
58220 Chrm Bsp Pass Chirmiri Bilaspur Jn 01:25 01:35 10 min
18214 Aii Durg Exp Ajmer Jn Durg 16:35 16:37 2 min
18216 Uhp Durg Exp Jammu Tawi Durg 03:45 03:47 2 min
112535 Ljn R Garibrath Lucknow Ne Raipur Jn 03:20 03:25 5 min
18208 Aii Durg Exp Ajmer Jn Durg 16:35 16:37 2 min
18574 Bgkt Vskp Exp Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam 16:35 16:37 2 min
22909 Bl Puri S F Exp Valsad Puri 19:28 19:30 2 min
18508 Hirakud Exp Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam 02:07 02:09 2 min
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp Jammu Tawi Durg 09:25 09:27 2 min
18248 Rewa Bsp Express Rewa Bilaspur Jn 07:05 07:10 5 min
20847 Durg Uhp Spl Durg Udhampur 15:27 15:29 2 min
18241 Durg Abkp Ex Pas Durg Ambikapur 01:25 01:27 2 min
112549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Durg Jammu Tawi 16:28 16:30 2 min
115232 Gondia Bju Exp Gondia Jn Barauni Jn 04:00 04:05 5 min
112854 Amarkantak Exp Bhopal Jn Durg 03:15 03:17 2 min
118233 Narmada Express Indore Jn Bg Bilaspur Jn 11:30 11:35 5 min
118201 Durg Ntv Exp Durg Nautanwa 00:30 00:32 2 min
112853 Amarkantak Exp Durg Bhopal Jn 22:53 22:55 2 min
118234 Narmada Exp Psg Bilaspur Jn Indore Jn Bg 13:45 13:50 5 min
118242 Abkp Durg Pas Ex Ambikapur Durg 03:03 03:05 2 min
115160 Sarnath Express Durg Chhapra 01:00 01:02 2 min
122867 Humsafar Exp Durg H Nizamuddin 15:27 15:29 2 min
112536 Ljn Garibrath Raipur Jn Lucknow Ne 15:40 15:42 2 min
118203 Betwa Express Durg Kanpur Central 00:30 00:32 2 min
118247 Bsp Rewa Exp Bilaspur Jn Rewa 21:05 21:10 5 min
118236 Bsp Bpl Pas Exp Bilaspur Jn Bhopal Jn 00:15 00:20 5 min
118205 Durg Ntv Exp Durg Nautanwa 00:30 00:32 2 min
112823 C G Smprk Krnti Durg H Nizamuddin 16:38 16:40 2 min
118207 Durg Aii Exp Durg Ajmer Jn 20:25 20:27 2 min
118213 Durg Aii Exp Durg Ajmer Jn 20:25 20:27 2 min
118204 Betwa Express Kanpur Central Durg 07:35 07:40 5 min
12535 R Garibrath Spl Lucknow Ne Raipur Jn 03:24 03:29 5 min
118477 Utkal Express Puri Haridwar Jn 17:35 17:40 5 min
19659 Shm Udz Express Shalimar Udaipur City 09:50 09:55 5 min
18478 Kalingautkalexp Haridwar Jn Puri 08:07 08:12 5 min
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti H Nizamuddin Durg 09:45 09:47 2 min
58219 Bsp Chrm Pass Bilaspur Jn Chirmiri 01:30 01:35 5 min
08573 Vskp Bgkt Spl Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi 18:52 18:54 2 min
22895 Durg - Firozpur Cantt. Antyodaya Express Durg Firozpur Cant 11:30 11:32 2 min
22896 Firozpur Cantt - Durg Antyodaya Express Firozpur Cant Durg 01:05 01:07 2 min
08748 Katni - Bilaspur Memu Special Katni Bilaspur Jn 19:06 19:08 2 min
08747 Bilaspur - Katni Memu Special Bilaspur Jn Katni 08:08 08:10 2 min
08740 Bilaspur - Shahdol Memu Special Bilaspur Jn Shahdol 09:48 09:53 5 min
08739 Shahdol - Bilaspur Memu Special Shahdol Bilaspur Jn 11:20 11:25 5 min
18206 Ntv Durg Exp Nautanwa Durg 07:35 07:40 5 min
68739 Pnd Bsp Memu Shahdol Bilaspur Jn 11:25 11:27 2 min
68747 Bsp Kte Memu Bilaspur Jn Katni 09:15 09:17 2 min
68740 Bsp Pnd Memu Bilaspur Jn Shahdol 08:15 08:17 2 min
68748 Kte Bsp Memu Katni Bilaspur Jn 19:40 19:42 2 min
05231 Bju G Spl Barauni Jn Gondia Jn 10:37 10:42 5 min
28242 Chrm Durg Pas Ex Chirmiri Durg 03:45 03:50 5 min
08504 Asr Vskp Sf Spl Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam 01:33 01:35 2 min
08223 Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Sf Special Durg H Nizamuddin 15:27 15:29 2 min
08203 Betwa Express Special (pt) Durg Kanpur Central 00:30 00:32 2 min
08201 Durg - Nautanwa Special (via Varanasi) (pt) Durg Nautanwa 00:30 00:32 2 min
08215 Durg - Udhampur Weekly Sf Special Fare Special Durg Udhampur 15:27 15:29 2 min
08205 Durg - Nautanwa Special (via Faizabad) Durg Nautanwa 00:30 00:32 2 min
05160 Sarnath Special (pt) Durg Chhapra 01:00 01:02 2 min
08217 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Special Durg Ajmer Jn 20:25 20:27 2 min
08213 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Special Durg Ajmer Jn 20:25 20:27 2 min
08549 Durg - Jammu Tawi Weekly Sf Special Durg Jammu Tawi 16:38 16:40 2 min
02853 Amarkantak Special (pt) Durg Bhopal Jn 22:53 22:55 2 min
02854 Amarkantak Special (pt) Bhopal Jn Durg 03:15 03:17 2 min
02883 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Sf Special Fare Special Durg H Nizamuddin 16:38 16:40 2 min
08247 Bilaspur - Rewa Special Bilaspur Jn Rewa 21:05 21:10 5 min
08242 Ambikapur - Durg Special (pt) Ambikapur Durg 03:03 03:05 2 min
05232 Gondia - Barauni Special Gondia Jn Barauni Jn 03:37 03:42 5 min
08241 Durg - Ambikapur Special (pt) Durg Ambikapur 01:25 01:27 2 min
08234 Narmada Express Special Bilaspur Jn Indore Jn Bg 13:45 13:50 5 min
05306 Raipur - Lucknow Jn Garib Rath Sf Special Raipur Jn Lucknow Ne 15:40 15:42 2 min
08236 Bilaspur - Bhopal Passenger Cum Express Special Bilaspur Jn Bhopal Jn 00:15 00:20 5 min
08233 Narmada Express Special Indore Jn Bg Bilaspur Jn 11:30 11:35 5 min
09660 Udz Shm Spl Udaipur City Shalimar 19:42 19:44 2 min
08218 Aii Durg Exp Spl Ajmer Jn Durg 16:28 16:30 2 min
18202 Ntv Durg Exp Nautanwa Durg 09:00 09:05 5 min
15231 Bju Gondia Exp Barauni Jn Gondia Jn 10:50 10:55 5 min
18215 Durg Jat Express Durg Udhampur 13:23 13:25 2 min
08206 Ntv Durg Spl Nautanwa Durg 07:17 07:22 5 min
12854 Amarkantak Exp Bhopal Jn Durg 03:15 03:17 2 min
18233 Narmada Express Indore Jn Bg Bilaspur Jn 11:30 11:35 5 min
12853 Durg Bpl Special Durg Bhopal Jn 22:53 22:55 2 min
18234 Bsp Indb Spl Bilaspur Jn Indore Jn Bg 13:45 13:50 5 min
18201 Durg Ntv Spl Durg Nautanwa 00:30 00:32 2 min
18242 Abkp Durg Pas Ex Ambikapur Durg 03:03 03:05 2 min
22867 Humsafar Exp Durg H Nizamuddin 15:27 15:29 2 min
15160 Sarnath Express Durg Chhapra 01:00 01:02 2 min
18247 Bsp Rewa Exp Bilaspur Jn Rewa 21:05 21:10 5 min
18236 Bsp Bpl Pas Exp Bilaspur Jn Bhopal Jn 00:15 00:20 5 min
12536 R Ljn Spl Raipur Jn Lucknow Ne 15:40 15:42 2 min
05159 Cpr Durg Spl Chhapra Durg 00:58 01:00 2 min
18205 Durg Ntv Exp Durg Nautanwa 00:30 00:32 2 min
18203 Betwa Express Durg Kanpur Central 00:30 00:32 2 min
12823 C G Smprk Krnti Durg H Nizamuddin 16:38 16:40 2 min
18207 Durg Aii Exp Durg Ajmer Jn 20:25 20:27 2 min
15232 Gondia Bju Spl Gondia Jn Barauni Jn 03:37 03:42 5 min
18213 Durg Aii Exp Durg Ajmer Jn 20:25 20:27 2 min
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Exp Visakhapatnam Amritsar Jn 20:45 20:47 2 min
18204 Cnb Durg Spl Kanpur Central Durg 07:17 07:22 5 min
22910 Puri Valsad Exp Puri Valsad 18:58 19:00 2 min
08224 Durg Humsfar Spl H Nizamuddin Durg 03:45 03:47 2 min
19660 Udz Shm Exp Udaipur City Shalimar 18:50 18:52 2 min
02884 Durg Festival Sp H Nizamuddin Durg 09:45 09:47 2 min
09209 Bl Puri S F Spl Valsad Puri 19:03 19:05 2 min
09210 Puri Valsad Spl Puri Valsad 13:08 13:10 2 min
08216 Durg Festival Sp Udhampur Durg 03:45 03:47 2 min
08478 Ynrk Puri Spl Yog N Rishikesh Puri 07:00 07:05 5 min
08503 Vskp Asr Sf Spl Visakhapatnam Amritsar Jn 20:25 20:27 2 min
08202 Ntv Durg Exp Spl Nautanwa Durg 07:40 07:45 5 min
18477 Puri Ynrk Spl Puri Yog N Rishikesh 16:23 16:28 5 min
09659 Shm Udz Spl Shalimar Udaipur City 08:55 09:00 5 min
08235 Bsp Exp Pass Spl Bhopal Jn Bilaspur Jn 00:32 00:37 5 min
22868 Durg Humsafar H Nizamuddin Durg 01:05 01:07 2 min
15159 Sarnath Express Chhapra Durg 01:08 01:10 2 min
08550 Jat Durg Sf Spl Jammu Tawi Durg 06:00 06:02 2 min
08214 Aii Durg Exp Spl Ajmer Jn Durg 16:28 16:30 2 min
08574 Bgkt Vskp Spl Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam 19:42 19:44 2 min
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Durg Jammu Tawi 16:38 16:40 2 min
08248 Rewa Bsp Special Rewa Bilaspur Jn 05:45 05:50 5 min

Rating and reviews of Pendra Road

reviewed on May 14 2022
dfgyydyygfghgyyyyhhuuiiioiiiiiii
reviewed on May 13 2022
best hai station ka safai
reviewed on May 13 2022
accha nai h clining bhut ganda hai
reviewed on May 13 2022
bhut ganda hai kuch nahi h
reviewed on May 12 2022
improve in wating hall no AC in wating room when have a first ac ticket I'm having but nothing.
reviewed on May 05 2022
satisfaction but poor conditions
reviewed on May 05 2022
bahut bahu acha laga hai stesan
reviewed on Apr 29 2022
good and very nice n butiful
reviewed on Apr 23 2022
Ludhiana plat fom no 2 Ludhiana to Amritsar
reviewed on Apr 19 2022
1234567890123456789012345
Find all the trains to Pendra Road railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Pendra Road. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Pendra Road. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Pendra Road are 08633 HATIA - HABIBGANJ AC SPECIAL FARE SPECIAL, 15229 SARNATH EXPRESS, 01756 BILASPUR - JABALPUR SPECIAL and 01755 JABALPUR - BILASPUR SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Pendra Road railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Pendra Road railway station. Use the complete train list for Pendra Road to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored