Sangmeshwar railway station

»
»
»
Sangmeshwar railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 6 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
00117 Bsr Ratnagiri Special Vasai Road Ratnagiri 20:50 20:52 2 min
00118 Rn Bsr Special Ratnagiri Vasai Road 05:44 05:46 2 min
01445 Mumbai CST - Karmali SpecialFare Ganpati Special C Shivaji Mah T Karmali 07:42 07:44 2 min
01446 Karmali - Pune (Daily) one way specials Karmali Pune Jn 20:16 20:18 2 min
01462 Sawantwadi Road - Pune Ganpati special Sawantwadi Road Pune Jn 18:14 18:16 2 min
01461 Pune - Sawantwadi Road Ganpati Special Pune Jn Sawantwadi Road 03:28 03:30 2 min
06099 Velankanni - Panvel SpecialFare Special (Via Pollachi) Vellankanni Panvel 14:50 14:52 2 min
00128 Madgaon - CSMT Kolhapur One Way Special Fare Special Madgaon C Shahumharaj T 00:34 00:36 2 min
01187 Mumbai LTT - Ratnagiri AC Double Decker Special Lokmanyatilak T Ratnagiri 12:00 12:05 5 min
01422 Pnvl Diva Demu Special Panvel Diva 20:40 20:42 2 min
01421 Diva Pnvl Demu Special Diva Panvel 07:38 07:40 2 min
01096 Swv Cstm Special Sawantwadi Road C Shivaji Mah T 11:10 11:12 2 min
01095 Cstm Swv Special C Shivaji Mah T Sawantwadi Road 18:30 18:32 2 min
01188 Ratnagiri- Mumbai LTT DD AC Special Ratnagiri Lokmanyatilak T 16:50 16:55 5 min
01204 Zarap - Ajni Ganapati Special Fare Special Zarap Ajni 02:00 02:02 2 min
01203 Ajni - Zarap Ganapati Special Fare Special Ajni Zarap 16:00 16:02 2 min
01449 Panvel - Ratnagiri Ganapati SpecialFare Special Panvel Ratnagiri 05:52 05:54 2 min
01450 Ratnagiri - Pune Ganapati Special Ratnagiri Pune Jn 13:52 13:54 2 min
01417 Pune Swv Spl Pune Jn Sawantwadi Road 14:00 14:02 2 min
01416 Pnvl Swv Spl Panvel Sawantwadi Road 14:00 14:02 2 min
01415 Swv Pnvl Spl Sawantwadi Road Panvel 00:48 00:50 2 min
01418 Swv Pune Spl Sawantwadi Road Pune Jn 00:48 00:50 2 min
01413 Pnvl Swv Spl Panvel Sawantwadi Road 14:00 14:02 2 min
01467 Pune Ers Spl Pune Jn Ernakulam Jn 04:02 04:04 2 min
01468 Erspune Humsafar Ernakulam Jn Pune Jn 01:40 01:42 2 min
01423 Pune Zarp Spl Pune Jn Zarap 16:00 16:02 2 min
01066 Kcvl Csmt Exp Kochuveli C Shivaji Mah T 00:48 00:50 2 min
01065 Csmt Kcvl Spl C Shivaji Mah T Kochuveli 18:20 18:22 2 min
01424 Zarap Pune Spl Zarap Pune Jn 11:08 11:10 2 min
01004 Krmi Csmt Spl Karmali C Shivaji Mah T 17:26 17:28 2 min
01003 Csmt Krmi Spl C Shivaji Mah T Karmali 01:58 02:00 2 min
01193 Ltt Krmi Spl C Shivaji Mah T Thivim 04:40 04:42 2 min
01006 Krmi Csmt Spl Karmali C Shivaji Mah T 17:26 17:28 2 min
01196 Majn Ltt Exp Ratnagiri C Shivaji Mah T 13:40 13:42 2 min
01195 Ltt Manglore Spl C Shivaji Mah T Ratnagiri 07:36 07:38 2 min
01194 Krmi Ltt Spl Thivim C Shivaji Mah T 20:40 20:42 2 min
01197 Mumbai Csmt - Ratnagiri Special (unreserved) C Shivaji Mah T Ratnagiri 07:36 07:38 2 min
01198 Mmr Swv Spl Ratnagiri C Shivaji Mah T 13:40 13:42 2 min
01005 Csmt Krmi Spl C Shivaji Mah T Karmali 06:20 06:22 2 min
01411 Pune Swv Spl Pune Jn Sawantwadi Road 14:00 14:02 2 min
01414 Swv Pnvl Spl Sawantwadi Road Panvel 00:48 00:50 2 min
01412 Swv Pune Spl Sawantwadi Road Pune Jn 00:48 00:50 2 min
01034 Rn Pnvl Spl Ratnagiri Panvel 23:30 23:32 2 min
01039 Ltt Zarap Spl Lokmanyatilak T Zarap 07:38 07:40 2 min
01069 Ltt Pern Spl Lokmanyatilak T Pernem 07:20 07:22 2 min
01033 Csmt Rn Spl C Shivaji Mah T Ratnagiri 19:56 19:58 2 min
01040 Zarp Ltt Spl Zarap Lokmanyatilak T 20:40 20:42 2 min
01035 Pnvl Swv Spl Panvel Sawantwadi Road 15:30 15:32 2 min
01036 SWV CSMT SPL Sawantwadi Road C Shivaji Mah T 03:50 03:52 2 min
01002 SWV CSMT SPL Sawantwadi Road C Shivaji Mah T 19:32 19:34 2 min
01001 CSMT SWV SPL C Shivaji Mah T Sawantwadi Road 06:56 06:58 2 min
01041 Ltt Zarp Spl Lokmanyatilak T Zarap 00:28 00:30 2 min
01431 Pune Rn Special Pune Jn Ratnagiri 02:15 02:17 2 min
01013 Pnvl Thivim Spl Panvel Thivim 02:24 02:26 2 min
01043 Pnvl Swv Special Panvel Sawantwadi Road 04:14 04:16 2 min
01432 Rn Pune Special Ratnagiri Pune Jn 08:50 08:52 2 min
01448 Krmi Pnvl Spl Karmali Panvel 10:28 10:30 2 min
01434 Swv Pnvl Spl Sawantwadi Road Panvel 10:28 10:30 2 min
01048 Swv Ltt Spl Sawantwadi Road Lokmanyatilak T 10:28 10:30 2 min
01433 Pnvl Swv Spl Panvel Sawantwadi Road 00:28 00:30 2 min
01047 Pnvl Swv Spl Panvel Sawantwadi Road 00:42 00:44 2 min
01070 Pern Ltt Special Pernem Lokmanyatilak T 19:40 19:42 2 min
01042 Zarp Pnvl Spl Zarap Panvel 15:12 15:14 2 min
01044 Swv Pnvl Special Sawantwadi Road Panvel 13:50 13:52 2 min
01051 Ltt Krmi Spl Lokmanyatilak T Karmali 01:58 02:00 2 min
01046 Krmi Ltt Special Karmali Lokmanyatilak T 17:26 17:28 2 min
01046 Krmi Ltt Special Karmali Lokmanyatilak T 17:26 17:28 2 min
01016 Krmi Ltt Special Karmali Lokmanyatilak T 17:26 17:28 2 min
01015 Ltt Krmi Spl Lokmanyatilak T Karmali 06:20 06:22 2 min
01052 Krmi Ltt Special Karmali Lokmanyatilak T 17:26 17:28 2 min
01045 Ltt Krmi Spl Lokmanyatilak T Karmali 06:20 06:22 2 min
01410 Krmi Pune Spl Karmali Pune Jn 16:30 16:32 2 min
01409 Pune Krmi Spl Pune Jn Karmali 06:20 06:22 2 min
01045 Ltt Krmi Spl Lokmanyatilak T Karmali 06:20 06:22 2 min
00116 Mao Bikaner Spl Madgaon Bikaner Jn 23:12 23:14 2 min
00114 Mao Jaipur Spl Madgaon Jaipur 18:20 18:22 2 min
09008 Thvm Mmct Spl Thivim Mumbai Central 23:08 23:10 2 min
09007 Mmct Thvm Spl Mumbai Central Thivim 08:10 08:12 2 min
01014 Thivim Ltt Spl Thivim Lokmanyatilak T 18:00 18:02 2 min
09105 Swv Brc Spl Sawantwadi Road Vadodara Jn 13:50 13:52 2 min
09009 Bdts Majn Spl Bandra Terminus Mangaluru Jn 08:10 08:12 2 min
09010 Majn Bdts Exp Mangaluru Jn Bandra Terminus 12:00 12:02 2 min
09011 Bdts Majn Ac Spl Bandra Terminus Mangaluru Jn 08:10 08:12 2 min
09012 Majn Bdts Exp Mangaluru Jn Bandra Terminus 12:00 12:02 2 min
01447 Pune Krmi Spl Pune Jn Karmali 21:48 21:50 2 min
09106 Brc Swv Spl Vadodara Jn Sawantwadi Road 04:34 04:36 2 min
09002 Majn Mmct Exp Mangaluru Jn Mumbai Central 12:00 12:02 2 min
01008 SWV CSMT SPL Sawantwadi Road C Shivaji Mah T 19:32 19:34 2 min
01007 Csmt Swv Spl C Shivaji Mah T Sawantwadi Road 07:20 07:22 2 min
09001 Mmct Majn Spl Mumbai Central Mangaluru Jn 08:10 08:12 2 min
09418 Adi Thvm Spl Ahmedabad Jn Thivim 08:10 08:12 2 min
09415 Swv Adi Spl Sawantwadi Road Ahmedabad Jn 10:40 10:42 2 min
09417 Thvm Adi Spl Thivim Ahmedabad Jn 23:08 23:10 2 min
09416 Adi Swv Special Ahmedabad Jn Sawantwadi Road 23:28 23:30 2 min
11003 Tutari Express Dadar Sawantwadi Road 06:06 06:08 2 min
11004 Tutari Express Sawantwadi Road Dadar 21:58 22:00 2 min
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex C Shivaji Mah T Madgaon 05:10 05:11 1 min
10112 Konkan Kanya Exp Madgaon C Shivaji Mah T 22:45 22:46 1 min
10103 Mandovi Express C Shivaji Mah T Madgaon 13:50 13:51 1 min
10104 Mandovi Express Madgaon C Shivaji Mah T 14:10 14:11 1 min
50103 Ratnagiri Pass Dadar Ratnagiri 23:40 23:41 1 min
50104 Rn Dadar Pass Ratnagiri Dadar 06:14 06:15 1 min
50105 Diva Swv Pass Diva Sawantwadi Road 13:00 13:01 1 min
50106 Swv Diva Pass Sawantwadi Road Diva 12:30 12:31 1 min
01192 Swv Panvel Spl Sawantwadi Road Panvel 13:50 13:52 2 min
01191 Pnvl Swv Special Panvel Sawantwadi Road 02:24 02:26 2 min
01182 Swv Ltt Special Sawantwadi Road Lokmanyatilak T 13:50 13:52 2 min
01181 Ltt Swv Special Lokmanyatilak T Sawantwadi Road 04:14 04:16 2 min

Rating and reviews of Sangmeshwar

reviewed on Mar 14 2020
best than all over service
reviewed on Jan 10 2019
fgdddkhuzbskkggeofjrjzxjdue djjfiejs
reviewed on Dec 29 2018
reviewed on Sep 09 2018
Need more trains to halt here
reviewed on Mar 31 2014
reviewed on Mar 31 2014
Find all the trains to Sangmeshwar railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Sangmeshwar. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Sangmeshwar. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Sangmeshwar are 00117 BSR RATNAGIRI SPECIAL, 00118 RN BSR SPECIAL, 01445 MUMBAI CST - KARMALI SPECIALFARE GANPATI SPECIAL and 01446 KARMALI - PUNE (DAILY) ONE WAY SPECIALS. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Sangmeshwar railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Sangmeshwar railway station. Use the complete train list for Sangmeshwar to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored