2.5

54052

Fzr Ldh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
14:00
Firozpur Cant
2hr 50min
13 Stops
LDH
16:50
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54052 - Fzr Ldh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
FZR
LDH
-
-

Fzr Ldh Passenger Schedule

The 54052 - Fzr Ldh Passenger runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn). Fzr Ldh Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Fzr Ldh Passenger train departs from Firozpur Cant at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of 54052 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54052 schedule, Fzr Ldh Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts14:00-0211On Time
PHSFerozeshah14:1814:202min18 km1115min
TWBTalwandi14:3214:342min31 km1114min
MSSDMaheshari Sndhn14:4214:431min38 km1114min
DAUDagru14:5514:572min43 km1111min
MOGAMoga15:1015:122min55 km111
AJLAjitwal15:3115:321min71 km1112min
NNKRNanaksar15:4115:421min79 km1112min
JGNJagraon15:4815:491min84 km-112min
CKMChauki Man15:5815:591min93 km1116min
MLXMullanpur16:0916:101min103 km1116min
BWZBaddowal16:1916:201min112 km1116min
MGModelgram16:2916:301min120 km1118min
LDHLudhiana Jn16:50ends-124 km6113min

Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54052 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54052 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yesterday
23-05-2019
Today
24-05-2019
Tomorrow
25-05-2019
Sunday
26-05-2019
Yet to start from Firozpur Cant at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
2
Source
FEROZESHAH
19 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Talwandi
31 km
14:32
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
2min
Maheshari Sndhn
38 km
14:42
14:42
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
1min
DAGRU
45 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Moga
55 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
AJITWAL
71 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Nanaksar
79 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Jagraon
84 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Chauki Man
93 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Mullanpur
103 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
BADDOWAL
112 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Modelgram
120 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Ludhiana Jn
124 km
16:50
16:50
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Fzr Ldh Passenger

Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54052 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Firozpur Cant
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fzr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFzr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54052

The Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54052 train runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Firozpur Cant to Ludhiana Jn train and covers a distance of about 124 km. You can check Fzr Ldh Passenger - 54052 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54052 route map. You can also check how to reach Firozpur to Ludhiana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Fzr Ldh Passenger

2.5
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Worst Train.. one thing which makes it worst is, it is alwayz late, no proper schedule.. U need to wait for hours.. Poor facility of seating.. No cleanliness..
good facilities of train & right informations
WRITE A REVIEW