55172

Mgz Dda Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MHC
11:30
Masrakh
3hr
2 Stops
DDA
14:30
Duraundha Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55172 - Mgz Dda Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
MHC
DDA
-
-

Mgz Dda Passenger Schedule

The 55172 - Mgz Dda Passenger runs from MHC (Masrakh) to DDA (Duraundha Jn). Mgz Dda Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Mgz Dda Passenger train departs from Masrakh at 11:30 hrs and arrives at Duraundha Jn at 02:30 hrs. The total running duration of 55172 train is 3hr , stopping at 3 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mgz Dda Passenger - 55172 schedule, Mgz Dda Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MHCMasrakhstarts11:30-0211On Time
MGZMaharajganj14:0214:031min37 km111On Time
DDADuraundha Jn14:30ends-43 km3111hr 23min

Mgz Dda Passenger - 55172 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mgz Dda Passenger - 55172 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yesterday
23-05-2019
Today
24-05-2019
Tomorrow
25-05-2019
Sunday
26-05-2019
On Time
Crossed Masrakh at 11:30
Refresh
Updated 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Masrakh
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
SSHT
12 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
BNPH
16 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
1min
BGHT
21 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
SHIH
27 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
BPMH
33 km
13:37
13:37
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
1min
MAHARAJGANJ
39 km
14:02
14:02
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
1min
Duraundha Jn
45 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mgz Dda Passenger

Mgz Dda Passenger - 55172 has 6 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Masrakh
0
1
2
3
4
5
EN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Mgz Dda Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMgz Dda Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mgz Dda Passenger - 55172

The Mgz Dda Passenger - 55172 train runs from MHC (Masrakh) to DDA (Duraundha Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Masrakh to Duraundha Jn train and covers a distance of about 43 km. You can check Mgz Dda Passenger - 55172 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55172 route map. You can also check how to reach Masrakh to Duraundha through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Mgz Dda Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN