Bangalore Cy Jn

»
»
»
Bangalore Cy Jn

all trains stopping at this train station

list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Exp Vasco Da Gama Bangalore Cy Jn 07:00 ends 0
06315 Kochuveli Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Kochuveli starts 17:15 0
11013 Coimbatore Exp Lokmanyatilak T Coimbatore Jn 21:50 22:15 25 min
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Coimbatore Jn Lokmanyatilak T 15:45 16:00 15 min
12007 Shatabdi Exp Chennai Central Mysore Jn 10:50 11:00 10 min
12008 Shatabdi Exp Mysore Jn Chennai Central 16:15 16:25 10 min
12027 Shatabdi Exp Chennai Central Bangalore Cy Jn 22:30 ends 0
12028 Shatabdi Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Chennai Central starts 06:00 0
12079 Janshatabdi Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Hubli Jn starts 06:00 0
12080 Jan Shatabdi Exp Hubli Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 21:25 ends 0
22691 Rajdhani Exp Bangalore Cy Jn H Nizamuddin starts 20:20 0
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Guwahati Bangalore Cy Jn 11:50 ends 0
12577 Bagmati Express Darbhanga Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 20:55 ends 0
12578 Bagmati Express Bangalore Cy Jn Darbhanga Jn starts 10:10 0
12607 Lalbagh Express Chennai Central Bangalore Cy Jn 21:35 ends 0
12608 Lalbagh Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Chennai Central starts 06:30 0
12609 Bangalore Exp Chennai Central Bangalore Cy Jn 20:05 ends 0
12610 Chennai Express Bangalore Cy Jn Chennai Central starts 08:00 0
12613 Tippu Express Mysore Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 13:30 ends 0
12614 Tippu Express Bangalore Cy Jn Mysore Jn starts 15:00 0
12639 Brindavan Exp Chennai Central Bangalore Cy Jn 14:00 ends 0
12640 Brindavan Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Chennai Central starts 15:10 0
12657 Bangalore Mail Chennai Central Bangalore Cy Jn 05:10 ends 0
12658 Chennai Mail Bangalore Cy Jn Chennai Central starts 22:40 0
12677 Ernakulam Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Eranakulam Jn starts 06:15 0
12678 Bangalore Exp Eranakulam Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 19:50 ends 0
12683 Bangalore Sf Exp Eranakulam Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 04:20 ends 0
12684 Ernakulam Sf Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Eranakulam Jn starts 18:45 0
12691 Sspn Exp Chennai Central Sai P Nilayam 05:25 05:40 15 min
12692 Chennai Express Sai P Nilayam Chennai Central 22:30 23:00 30 min
12785 Bangalore Exp Kacheguda Bangalore Cy Jn 06:25 ends 0
12786 Kacheguda Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Kacheguda starts 18:20 0
12975 Jaipur Express Mysore Jn Jaipur 12:55 13:05 10 min
12976 Jp Mysore Exp Jaipur Mysore Jn 12:55 13:05 10 min
16201 Sbc Smet Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Shimoga Town starts 16:30 0
16209 Aii Mys Express Ajmer Jn Mysore Jn 03:15 03:45 30 min
16215 Chamundi Exp Mysore Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 09:40 ends 0
16216 Chamundi Expres Bangalore Cy Jn Mysore Jn starts 18:15 0
16022 Chennai Express Mysore Jn Chennai Central 23:30 23:45 15 min
16021 Mysore Express Chennai Central Mysore Jn 04:10 04:30 20 min
16227 TALGUPPA EXP Bangalore Cy Jn Talguppa starts 23:00 0
16228 Bangalore Exp Talguppa Bangalore Cy Jn 04:30 ends 0
16231 Mysore Express Mayiladuthurai Mysore Jn 05:50 06:00 10 min
16232 Mailaduturai Exp Mysore Jn Mayiladuthurai 18:45 19:05 20 min
16501 Adi Sbc Express Ahmedabad Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 04:45 ends 0
16505 Gimb Sbc Express Gandhidham Bg Bangalore Cy Jn 03:45 ends 0
16506 Gandhidham Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Gandhidham Bg starts 21:55 0
16508 Jodhpur Express Bangalore Cy Jn Jodhpur Jn starts 21:55 0
16517 Kannur Exp Yesvantpur Jn Kannur 20:50 20:55 5 min
16518 Yesvantpur Exp Kannur Yesvantpur Jn 08:15 08:20 5 min
16525 Bangalore Exp Kanyakumari Bangalore Cy Jn 07:20 ends 0
16526 Kanyakumari Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Kanyakumari starts 21:40 0
16537 Nagercoil Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Nagercoil Jn starts 23:05 0
16538 Bangalore Exp Nagercoil Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 04:00 ends 0
16589 Rani Chennamma Bangalore Cy Jn C Shahumharaj T starts 21:15 0
16590 Ranichennama Ex C Shahumharaj T Bangalore Cy Jn 07:00 ends 0
16593 Ned Sbc Exp Nanded Bangalore Cy Jn 05:45 ends 0
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Nanded starts 22:45 0
17209 Seshadri Expres Bangalore Cy Jn Kakinada Town starts 11:00 0
17210 Sheshadri Exp Kakinada Town Bangalore Cy Jn 12:30 ends 0
18463 Prasanthi Exp Bhubaneswar Bangalore Cy Jn 12:05 ends 0
18464 Prasanthi Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Bhubaneswar starts 14:00 0
22607 Bangalore Sf Exp Eranakulam Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 04:20 ends 0
22608 Ernakulam Sf Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Eranakulam Jn starts 18:45 0
22681 Chennai Express Mysore Jn Chennai Central 22:45 23:00 15 min
22682 Mysore Express Chennai Central Mysore Jn 05:30 05:40 10 min
22693 Rajdhani Exp Bangalore Cy Jn H Nizamuddin starts 20:20 0
22694 Banglore Rajdhn H Nizamuddin Bangalore Cy Jn 06:40 ends 0
16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES Mysore Jn Sainagar Shirdi 08:15 08:25 10 min
16218 Snsi Mys Express Sainagar Shirdi Mysore Jn 03:30 03:45 15 min
16523 KARWAR EXP Yesvantpur Jn Karwar 20:50 20:55 5 min
16524 YESVANTPUR EXP Karwar Yesvantpur Jn 08:35 08:40 5 min
22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS Howrah Jn Mysore Jn 01:40 02:00 20 min
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP Mysore Jn Howrah Jn 03:00 03:30 30 min
01035 MYS RU EXP Mysore Jn Renigunta Jn 01:05 01:10 5 min
01036 RU MYS SPL Renigunta Jn Mysore Jn 20:55 21:10 15 min
22625 Sbc Double Deck Chennai Central Bangalore Cy Jn 13:10 ends 0
22626 Mas Double Deck Bangalore Cy Jn Chennai Central starts 14:40 0
16591 Hampi Express Hubli Jn Mysore Jn 06:10 06:30 20 min
16535 Solapur Express Yesvantpur Jn Solapur Jn 18:40 18:50 10 min
16522 SBC BWT EXP Bangalore Cy Jn Bangarapet starts 19:35 0
12429 RAJDHANI EXP Bangalore Cy Jn H Nizamuddin starts 20:20 0
22692 Banglore Rajdhani H Nizamuddin Bangalore Cy Jn 06:40 ends 0
16536 Golgumbaz Exp Solapur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 08:10 08:15 5 min
16316 Bangalore Exp Kochuveli Bangalore Cy Jn 08:35 ends 0
17308 Basava Express Bagalkot Mysore Jn 10:25 10:30 5 min
12509 Guwahati Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Guwahati starts 23:30 0
16315 Kochuveli Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Kochuveli starts 17:15 0
16558 RAJYARANI EXP Bangalore Cy Jn Mysore Jn starts 11:30 0
16235 Mysore Exp Tuticorin Mysore Jn 06:40 07:00 20 min
16236 Tuticorin Exp Mysore Jn Tuticorin 21:10 21:20 10 min
56213 Tirupati Passenger Chamarajanagar Tirupati 20:15 20:30 15 min
56221 SBC TK PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Tumkur starts 09:20 0
56222 TK SBC PASS Tumkur Bangalore Cy Jn 13:10 ends 0
56223 SBC ASK PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Arsikere Jn starts 18:20 0
56224 ASK SBC PASS Arsikere Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 09:10 ends 0
56225 SBC TK PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Tumkur starts 13:40 0
56226 TK SBC PASS Tumkur Bangalore Cy Jn 17:40 ends 0
56227 SBC SMET PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Shimoga Town starts 16:45 0
56228 Smet Sbc Pass Shimoga Town Bangalore Cy Jn 11:20 ends 0
56229 MYS SBC PASS Mysore Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 12:10 ends 0
56230 SBC MYS PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Mysore Jn starts 16:25 0
56231 MYS SBC PASS Mysore Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 09:10 ends 0
56232 SBC MYS PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Mysore Jn starts 09:20 0
56233 SBC MYS PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Mysore Jn starts 05:00 0
56234 MYS SBC PASS Mysore Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 22:30 ends 0
56237 MYS SBC PASS Mysore Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 18:00 ends 0
56238 SBC MYS PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Mysore Jn starts 19:00 0
56261 AJJ SBC PASS Arakkonam Bangalore Cy Jn 18:45 ends 0
56262 SBC AJJ PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Arakkonam starts 09:20 0
56263 BANGALORE PASSR Mysore Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 04:00 ends 0
56264 MYSORE PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Mysore Jn starts 23:55 0
56507 MKM SBC PASS Marikuppam Bangalore Cy Jn 09:15 ends 0
56508 SBC MKM PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Marikuppam starts 18:05 0
56509 MKM SBC PASS Marikuppam Bangalore Cy Jn 17:00 ends 0
56510 SBC MKM PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Marikuppam starts 07:00 0
56513 KIK SBC PASS na Bangalore Cy Jn 19:00 ends 0
56514 SBC KIK PASS Bangalore Cy Jn na starts 07:15 0
56515 SBC UBL PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Hubli Jn starts 07:45 0
56516 UBL SBC PASS Hubli Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 20:00 ends 0
56519 SBC CTA PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Chitradurga starts 07:45 0
56520 CTA SBC PASS Chitradurga Bangalore Cy Jn 19:20 ends 0
56523 SBC HUP PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Hindupur starts 18:10 0
56524 HUP SBC PASS Hindupur Bangalore Cy Jn 09:25 ends 0
56525 SBC CBP PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Chikballapur starts 17:45 0
56526 CBP SBC PASS Chikballapur Bangalore Cy Jn 09:45 ends 0
56579 SBC NMGA PASS Bangalore Cy Jn na starts 12:20 0
56580 NMGA SBC PASS na Bangalore Cy Jn 15:20 ends 0
56909 HOSPET PASSR Bangalore Cy Jn Hospet Jn starts 23:30 0
56910 SBC FAST PSGN Hospet Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 05:15 ends 0
56912 SBC FAST PSGN Hubli Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 05:15 ends 0
56913 SBC UBL PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Hubli Jn starts 06:30 0
56914 UBL SBC PASS Hubli Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 21:15 ends 0
56917 SBC SMET PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Shimoga Town starts 06:30 0
66519 MKM SBC MEMU Marikuppam Bangalore Cy Jn 07:40 ends 0
66520 SBC MKM PASS Bangalore Cy Jn Marikuppam starts 20:15 0
66529 KPN SBC MEMU Kuppam Bangalore Cy Jn 09:30 ends 0
66530 SBC BWT MEMU Bangalore Cy Jn Bangarapet starts 09:45 0
66531 BWT SBC MEMU Bangarapet Bangalore Cy Jn 14:25 ends 0
66532 SBC MKM MEMU Bangalore Cy Jn Marikuppam starts 14:50 0
76511 SBC MKM DMU Bangalore Cy Jn Marikuppam starts 12:20 0
76512 MKM SBC DMU Marikuppam Bangalore Cy Jn 10:30 ends 0
76551 SBC CBP DMU Bangalore Cy Jn Chikballapur starts 08:40 0
76552 CBP SBC DMU Chikballapur Bangalore Cy Jn 18:00 ends 0
76553 SBC DPJ DEMU Bangalore Cy Jn Dharmapuri starts 18:30 0
76554 DPJ SBC DEMU Dharmapuri Bangalore Cy Jn 08:10 ends 0
22618 Tpty Ypr Exp Tirupati Bangalore Cy Jn 20:40 ends 0
11301 Udyan Express Mumbai Cst Bangalore Cy Jn 08:50 ends 0
11302 Udyan Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Mumbai Cst starts 20:00 0
16507 Ju Banglore Exp Jodhpur Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 03:15 ends 0
06501 SBC-TK EXPRESS SPECIAL Bangalore Cy Jn Tumkur starts 05:40 0
06502 TK-SBC EXPRESS SPECIAL Tumkur Bangalore Cy Jn 09:50 ends 0
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS Mysore Jn Bagalkot 16:40 17:00 20 min
56214 Tpty-Cmnr Passenger Tirupati Chamarajanagar 06:55 07:30 35 min
16532 Garib Nawaj Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Ajmer Jn starts 17:00 0
16202 Smet-Sbc Express Shimoga Town Bangalore Cy Jn 11:55 ends 0
16557 Mys-Sbc Rajya Rani Express Mysore Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 17:10 ends 0
17236 Ncj Sbc Express Nagercoil Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 09:05 ends 0
16592 Mys-Ubl Hampi Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Hubli Jn 21:50 22:00 10 min
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Patna Jn starts 09:00 0
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Patna Jn Bangalore Cy Jn 20:20 ends 0
17235 Sbc-Ncj express Bangalore Cy Jn Nagercoil Jn starts 17:00 0
16210 Ajmer Express Mysore Jn Ajmer Jn 21:35 21:55 20 min
12627 Karnataka Exp Bangalore Cy Jn New Delhi starts 19:20 0
12628 Karnataka Exp New Delhi Bangalore Cy Jn 13:40 ends 0
12725 Intercity Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Dharwar starts 13:00 0
12726 Intercity Exp Dharwar Bangalore Cy Jn 14:05 ends 0
sponsored

 

sponsored