Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

Be Dli Exam Spl 04301 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MB
18:30
Moradabad
18hr 30min
29 Stops
SRE
23:50
Saharanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Be Dli Exam Spl 04301 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Be Dli Exam Spl 04301. Check Be Dli Exam Spl 04301 seat availability from Moradabad station to Saharanpur station.

From
To
Quota
2S
INR90
February 2023
Fri, 10 Feb
NA
Sat, 11 Feb
NA
Fri, 17 Feb
NA
Sat, 18 Feb
NA
Fri, 24 Feb
NA
Sat, 25 Feb
NA
March 2023
Fri, 03 Mar
NA
Sat, 04 Mar
NA
Fri, 10 Mar
NA
Sat, 11 Mar
NA
Fri, 17 Mar
NA
Sat, 18 Mar
NA
Fri, 24 Mar
NA
Sat, 25 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
SRE
MB
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2S
Service Days Fri, Sat
Stops29
Duration18hr 30min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Be Dli Exam Spl 04301 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 04301 Be Dli Exam Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Moradabad station and ends at Saharanpur. Due to its 30 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Moradabad and Saharanpur and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBMoradabadstarts18:30-0-114min
HRHHarthala18:4318:441min6 km-118min
AWPAghwanpur18:5018:511min11 km-1113min
MTBMatlabpur19:0319:041min21 km-1115min
KNTKanth19:1119:132min30 km-1115min
MWEMewa Nawada19:2019:211min36 km-1122min
SEOSeohara19:3219:342min46 km-1124min
CAJChakraj Mal19:4219:431min53 km-1127min
DPRDhampur19:4919:512min60 km-1132min
HBWHabibwala19:5920:001min65 km-1132min
PNIPuraini20:0520:061min71 km-1134min
NGGNagina20:1120:132min77 km-1137min
BEKBundki20:2220:231min86 km11139min
MSDRMurshadpur20:2920:301min92 km-1141min
NBDNajibabad Jn20:4021:0020min99 km-1138min
FZLFazalpur21:0721:081min105 km-1121min
MZMMuzzampur Nryn21:1421:151min110 km-1121min
CNKChandok21:2221:231min117 km-1123min
BLWBalawali21:3021:311min124 km-1124min
RSIRaisi21:3921:401min132 km-1125min
LRJLaksar Jn21:5522:005min140 km-1120min
DSNIDausni22:0922:101min146 km-1131min
LDRLandaura22:1522:161min151 km-1132min
DNRADhandhera22:2222:231min156 km-1133min
RKRoorkee22:3322:352min158 km31132min
IQBIqbalpur22:4522:461min166 km-1131min
CDLChodiala22:5722:581min173 km-1128min
SNKESunehti Kharkhr23:0823:091min178 km-1130min
BAEBaliakheri23:3223:331min183 km-1127min
SRESaharanpur23:50ends-193 km-1128min

Be Dli Exam Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Friday
10-02-2023
Overall delay: 32min
Reached Saharanpur at 00:22
Refresh
Updated 84hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
18:30
On Time
5
Source
Harthala
5 km
18:48
18:43
18:50
18:44
6min
1
2min
Aghwanpur
11 km
18:54
18:50
18:56
18:51
5min
1
2min
Matlabpur
20 km
19:14
19:03
19:16
19:04
12min
2
2min
Kanth
29 km
19:22
19:11
19:28
19:13
15min
2
6min
MEWA NAWADA
36 km
19:33
19:20
19:35
19:21
14min
1
2min
Seohara
46 km
19:46
19:32
19:51
19:34
17min
2
5min
Chakraj Mal
52 km
19:54
19:42
19:56
19:43
13min
2
2min
Dhampur
59 km
20:04
19:49
20:14
19:51
23min
2
10min
Habibwala
65 km
20:18
19:59
20:20
20:00
20min
1
2min
Puraini
70 km
20:25
20:05
20:27
20:06
21min
1
2min
Nagina
76 km
20:33
20:11
20:37
20:13
24min
3
4min
Bundki
86 km
20:45
20:22
20:48
20:23
25min
1
3min
Murshadpur
92 km
20:52
20:29
20:53
20:30
23min
1
1min
Najibabad Jn
98 km
21:01
20:40
21:04
21:00
4min
2
3min
Fazalpur
104 km
21:10
21:07
21:11
21:08
3min
1
1min
Muzzampur Nryn
110 km
21:17
21:14
21:18
21:15
3min
1
1min
Chandok
116 km
21:25
21:22
21:28
21:23
5min
2
3min
Balawali
123 km
21:33
21:30
21:37
21:31
6min
1
4min
Raisi
132 km
21:42
21:39
21:43
21:40
3min
3
1min
Laksar Jn
140 km
21:56
21:55
22:00
On Time
5
-
Dausni
145 km
22:47
22:09
23:00
22:10
50min
2
13min
Landaura
150 km
23:05
22:15
23:08
22:16
52min
2
3min
Dhandhera
155 km
23:12
22:22
23:14
22:23
51min
1
2min
Roorkee
158 km
23:18
22:33
23:21
22:35
46min
3
3min
Iqbalpur
165 km
23:28
22:45
23:30
22:46
44min
1
2min
Chodiala
172 km
23:35
22:57
22:58
On Time
1
-
Sunehti Kharkhr
178 km
23:40
23:08
23:44
23:09
35min
2
4min
Baliakheri
183 km
23:48
23:18
00:01
23:19
42min
1
13min
Saharanpur
193 km
00:22
23:50
Destination
32min
1
Destination
view full running status

Be Dli Exam Spl 04301 Train Information

Be Dli Exam Spl (04301) train runs from Moradabad to Saharanpur. This mail express train covers a distance of about 193 km. The fare classes on 04301 train are 2S. The following train ticket quotas are available on Be Dli Exam Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Be Dli Exam Spl 04301 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN