Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.0

Be Bth Fest Spl 04302 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
04:25
Saharanpur
4hr 55min
29 Stops
MB
09:20
Moradabad
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Be Bth Fest Spl 04302 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Be Bth Fest Spl 04302. Check Be Bth Fest Spl 04302 seat availability from Saharanpur station to Moradabad station.

From
To
Quota
2S
INR90
December 2022
Sat, 03 Dec
NA
Sun, 04 Dec
NA
Sat, 10 Dec
NA
Sun, 11 Dec
NA
Sat, 17 Dec
NA
Sun, 18 Dec
NA
Sat, 24 Dec
NA
Sun, 25 Dec
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
MB
SRE
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2S
Service Days Sat, Sun
Stops29
Duration4hr 55min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Be Bth Fest Spl 04302 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 04302 Be Bth Fest Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Saharanpur station and ends at Moradabad. Due to its 30 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Saharanpur and Moradabad and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts04:25-0-11On Time
BAEBaliakheri04:3804:391min10 km-111min
SNKESunehti Kharkhr04:4504:461min15 km-11On Time
CDLChodiala04:5204:531min21 km-113min
IQBIqbalpur04:5905:001min27 km-114min
RKRoorkee05:0805:102min35 km11113min
DNRADhandhera05:1705:181min38 km-1111min
LDRLandaura05:2405:251min43 km-1111min
DSNIDausni05:3105:321min48 km-1114min
LRJLaksar Jn05:4005:5010min53 km-1115min
RSIRaisi05:5705:581min61 km-1111min
BLWBalawali06:0606:071min69 km-1113min
CNKChandok06:1406:151min76 km-1114min
MZMMuzzampur Nryn06:2206:231min83 km-1115min
FZLFazalpur06:2906:301min89 km-1115min
NBDNajibabad Jn06:3606:382min94 km-1117min
MSDRMurshadpur06:4606:471min101 km-1117min
BEKBundki06:5306:541min107 km11117min
NGGNagina07:0207:042min117 km-1119min
PNIPuraini07:1207:131min122 km-1118min
HBWHabibwala07:1907:201min128 km-1118min
DPRDhampur07:2607:282min133 km-1121min
CAJChakraj Mal07:3707:381min140 km-1119min
SEOSeohara07:4507:472min147 km-1119min
MWEMewa Nawada08:0108:021min157 km-1119min
KNTKanth08:0808:102min164 km-1121min
MTBMatlabpur08:2408:251min172 km-1118min
AWPAghwanpur08:4108:421min182 km-1118min
HRHHarthala08:5308:541min188 km-1116min
MBMoradabad09:20ends-193 km-116min

Be Bth Fest Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Sunday
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Saharanpur at 04:25
Refresh
Updated 4hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
Source
Baliakheri
10 km
04:38
04:38
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
1min
Sunehti Kharkhr
15 km
04:45
04:45
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
1min
Chodiala
20 km
04:52
04:52
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
1min
Iqbalpur
27 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Roorkee
34 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Dhandhera
37 km
05:17
05:17
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
1min
Landaura
42 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Dausni
47 km
05:31
05:31
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
1min
Laksar Jn
52 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Raisi
60 km
05:57
05:57
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
1min
Balawali
69 km
06:06
06:06
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
1min
Chandok
76 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Muzzampur Nryn
83 km
06:22
06:22
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
1min
Fazalpur
88 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Najibabad Jn
94 km
06:36
06:36
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
2min
Murshadpur
100 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Bundki
106 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Nagina
116 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Puraini
122 km
07:12
07:12
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Habibwala
128 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Dhampur
133 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Chakraj Mal
140 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Seohara
147 km
07:45
07:45
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
2min
MEWA NAWADA
157 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Kanth
163 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Matlabpur
172 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Aghwanpur
181 km
08:41
08:41
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Harthala
187 km
08:53
08:53
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
1min
Moradabad
193 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Be Bth Fest Spl 04302 Train Information

Be Bth Fest Spl (04302) train runs from Saharanpur to Moradabad. This mail express train covers a distance of about 193 km. The fare classes on 04302 train are 2S. The following train ticket quotas are available on Be Bth Fest Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Be Bth Fest Spl 04302 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Rent bahut jayada kr diya, 10 rs. ka 30 rs. kr diya, Ye garib logo ki train thi, majduro ko luta ja raha hai, i hate bjp rss niti
WRITE A REVIEW