Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04302 Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04302 Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04302 Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Saharanpur (SRE) to Moradabad (MB) on Sat, Sun. 04302 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 04302 Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) from Saharanpur is 04:25. The arrival time to Moradabad is . The total distance covered by Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) is 193 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharanpur to Moradabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) - 04302.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Overall delay: 41min
Reached Aghwanpur at 09:16
Refresh
Updated 49hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
04:25
04:25
On Time
1
Source
Baliakheri
10 km
04:38
04:38
04:39
04:39
On Time
1
1min
Sunehti Kharkhr
15 km
04:46
04:45
04:47
04:46
1min
1
1min
Chodiala
20 km
04:54
04:52
04:55
04:53
2min
1
1min
Iqbalpur
27 km
05:02
04:59
05:03
05:00
3min
1
1min
Roorkee
34 km
05:12
05:08
05:14
05:10
4min
1
2min
Dhandhera
37 km
05:22
05:17
05:23
05:18
5min
1
1min
Landaura
42 km
05:30
05:24
05:31
05:25
6min
1
1min
Dausni
47 km
05:38
05:31
05:39
05:32
7min
1
1min
Laksar Jn
52 km
05:48
05:40
05:58
05:50
8min
4
10min
Raisi
60 km
06:07
05:57
06:08
05:58
10min
2
1min
Balawali
69 km
06:18
06:06
06:19
06:07
12min
1
1min
Chandok
76 km
06:28
06:14
06:29
06:15
14min
2
1min
Muzzampur Nryn
83 km
06:38
06:22
06:39
06:23
16min
3
1min
Fazalpur
88 km
06:46
06:29
06:47
06:30
17min
1
1min
Najibabad Jn
94 km
06:55
06:36
06:57
06:38
19min
1
2min
Murshadpur
100 km
07:07
06:46
07:08
06:47
21min
1
1min
Bundki
106 km
07:15
06:53
07:16
06:54
22min
1
1min
Nagina
116 km
07:28
07:02
07:30
07:04
26min
1
2min
Puraini
122 km
07:39
07:12
07:40
07:13
27min
1
1min
Habibwala
128 km
07:47
07:19
07:48
07:20
28min
1
1min
Dhampur
133 km
07:55
07:26
07:57
07:28
29min
1
2min
Chakraj Mal
140 km
08:08
07:37
08:09
07:38
31min
2
1min
Seohara
147 km
08:18
07:45
08:20
07:47
33min
1
2min
MEWA NAWADA
157 km
08:37
08:01
08:38
08:02
36min
1
1min
Kanth
163 km
08:46
08:08
08:48
08:10
38min
3
2min
Matlabpur
172 km
09:01
08:20
09:02
08:21
41min
3
1min
Aghwanpur
181 km
09:16
08:35
08:36
41min
1
1min
Harthala
187 km
08:44
08:45
41min
3
1min
Moradabad
193 km
09:20
Destination
41min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04302 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04302 train running or not?

A. Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04302 train starts from Saharanpur at 04:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04302 train now?

A. Check the location of Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04302 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04302 train?

A. The last stop for Saharanpur - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 04302 train is Moradabad(MB). The train reaches Moradabad at