Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.6

Nsl Hyb Spl 07051 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NSL
22:00
Nagarsol
15hr
15 Stops
HYB
13:00
Hyderabad Decan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Nsl Hyb Spl 07051 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Nsl Hyb Spl 07051. Check Nsl Hyb Spl 07051 seat availability from Nagarsol station to Hyderabad Decan station.

From
To
Quota
2A
INR1410
3A
INR980
SL
INR360
December 2022
Sun, 11 Dec
NA
Sun, 18 Dec
NA
Sun, 25 Dec
NA
January 2023
Sun, 01 Jan
NA
Sun, 08 Jan
NA
Sun, 15 Jan
NA
Sun, 22 Jan
NA
Sun, 29 Jan
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
HYB
NSL
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes2A, 3A, SL
Service Days Sun
Stops15
Duration15hr
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Nsl Hyb Spl 07051 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07051 Nsl Hyb Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Nagarsol station and ends at Hyderabad Decan. Due to its 16 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 15hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Nagarsol and Hyderabad Decan and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NSLNagarsolstarts22:00-0-11On Time
AWBAurangabad23:1023:155min89 km-113min
JJalna00:0800:102min152 km-12
PTUPartur00:5500:561min196 km-12On Time
SELUSelu01:1501:161min224 km-12On Time
PBNParbhani Jn02:2002:5030min266 km-12On Time
GNHGangakher03:3003:311min300 km-12On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath05:1005:4030min330 km-12On Time
LTRRLatur Road06:1006:111min393 km-12On Time
UDGRUdgir07:0007:011min426 km-12On Time
BHLKBhalki07:3807:391min469 km-12On Time
BIDRBidar08:1508:172min507 km-12On Time
ZBZahirabad08:5508:561min538 km112On Time
VKBVikarabad Jn09:5510:005min598 km-12On Time
LPILingampalli10:4010:422min647 km-12On Time
HYBHyderabad Decan13:00ends-671 km-12On Time

Nsl Hyb Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Nagarsol at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 54hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Aurangabad
88 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
151 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Partur
196 km
00:55
00:55
00:56
00:56
On Time
-
1min
Selu
223 km
01:15
01:15
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
266 km
02:20
02:20
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
30min
Gangakher
300 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
329 km
05:10
05:10
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
30min
Latur Road
393 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
425 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Bhalki
469 km
07:38
07:38
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
506 km
08:15
08:15
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
2min
Zahirabad
538 km
08:55
08:55
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
597 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Lingampalli
646 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Hyderabad Decan
670 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Nsl Hyb Spl 07051 Train Information

Nsl Hyb Spl (07051) train runs from Nagarsol to Hyderabad Decan. This mail express train covers a distance of about 671 km. The fare classes on 07051 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Nsl Hyb Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Nsl Hyb Spl 07051 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.6
56 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train traveling is good for traveling
train traveling is good for traveling
train traveling is good for travelling oyb🌺i🥒🍆👍👍
train traveling is good for traveling
train traveling is good for traveling
train traveling is good for traveling
good facility for this train
train traveling is good for traveling
train traveling is mediocre
train traveling is good for traveling
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW