Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

07051 Hyb Rxl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07051 Hyb Rxl Spl train live running status. 07051 Hyb Rxl Spl train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Raxaul Jn (RXL) on Sat. 07051 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 07051 Hyb Rxl Spl from Hyderabad Decan is 20:35. The arrival time to Raxaul Jn is 13:30. The total distance covered by Hyb Rxl Spl is 2073 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Raxaul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Rxl Spl - 07051.
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 20:35
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
5
Source
Secunderabad Jn
10 km
20:55
20:55
21:05
21:05
On Time
2
10min
Kazipet Jn
142 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
1
2min
Peddapalli Jn
217 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
1
2min
Manchiryal
248 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
1
2min
Sirpur Kagazngr
306 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
1
2min
Balharshah
376 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
4
10min
Gondia Jn
626 km
07:05
07:05
07:07
07:07
On Time
1
2min
Durg
761 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
3
5min
Raipur Jn
798 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
5
10min
Bilaspur Jn
908 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
2
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
1112 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
2
5min
Rourkela
1214 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
4
5min
Hatia
1380 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Ranchi
1387 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
10min
Muri
1449 km
21:30
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
12min
Bokaro Stl City
1502 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
1
5min
Chandrapura Jn
1517 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
1
2min
Dhanbad Jn
1551 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
6
5min
Barakar
1592 km
01:32
01:32
01:34
01:34
On Time
2
2min
Chittaranjan
1612 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
3
2min
Madhupur Jn
1669 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
2
2min
Jasidih Jn
1698 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
2
2min
Jhajha
1742 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
3
5min
Kiul Jn
1796 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
3
2min
Barauni Jn
1835 km
06:50
06:50
07:00
07:00
On Time
5
10min
Samastipur Jn
1886 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
5
5min
Darbhanga Jn
1923 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
5min
Sitamarhi
1991 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
1
5min
Raxaul Jn
2073 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07051 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Rxl Spl 07051 train running or not?

A. Hyb Rxl Spl 07051 train starts from Hyderabad Decan at 20:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Rxl Spl 07051 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Rxl Spl 07051 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Rxl Spl 07051 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Rxl Spl 07051 train is Raxaul Jn(RXL). The train reaches Raxaul Jn at 13:30