Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.3

Khanapur - Pandarpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07520 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SGUJ
11:00
Siliguri Jn
7hr 45min
42 Stops
MLFC
18:45
Malda Court
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Khanapur - Pandarpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07520 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
MLFC
SGUJ
-
-
-

Khanapur - Pandarpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07520 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07520 Khanapur - Pandarpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Siliguri Jn station and ends at Malda Court. Due to its 43 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 7hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Siliguri Jn and Malda Court and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SGUJSiliguri Jnstarts11:00-0411-
BORABaghdogra11:2011:211min10 km-11-
NAKNaksalbari11:3211:331min23 km111-
BTSIBatasi11:4211:431min32 km111-
ADQAdhikari11:4811:491min36 km111-
GAGAGalgalia11:5711:581min44 km111-
PPTNPiprithan12:0412:051min50 km111-
TKGThakurganj12:1212:142min56 km211-
TBRTaiabpur12:2212:231min63 km111-
POTPothia12:3112:321min71 km111-
AUBAluabari Road12:4212:442min76 km211-
GEORGunjaria12:5212:531min84 km-11-
GILGaisal12:5913:001min90 km211-
PJPPanjipara13:0713:081min98 km-11-
KNEKishanganj13:1613:182min107 km211-
HWRHatwar13:2713:281min115 km-11-
KKAKanki13:3413:351min121 km211-
SJKLSurja Kamal13:4313:441min128 km211-
DLKDalkolha13:5013:522min135 km-11-
TETATelta14:1114:121min143 km211-
AHLAjharail14:1814:191min146 km-11-
SUDSudhani14:2414:251min152 km211-
SJGMSanjay Gram14:3014:311min157 km-11-
BOEBarsoi Jn14:3814:391min164 km111-
MFAMukuria14:5514:561min169 km111-
BWPBBhawanipur Bihar15:0215:031min173 km-11-
AZRAzamnagar Road15:1015:111min178 km-11-
KMPHKamalpur Halt15:1615:171min182 km-11-
KWEKhurial15:3315:341min185 km-11-
BAHNBabhabgaon Halt15:3915:401min188 km-11-
KDPRKumedpur16:0016:011min193 km211-
HCRHarischandrpur16:3216:331min200 km111-
MQGMilangarh16:3916:401min204 km-11-
BKRDBhaluka Road F16:4516:461min210 km-11-
MFZMalahar16:5216:531min214 km-11-
SMSamsi17:0017:011min220 km-11-
SRPUSripur Halt17:0717:081min224 km111-
KMRJKumarganj17:1317:141min229 km-11-
MBCMahananda Bge17:2117:221min233 km-11-
EKIEklakhi17:3117:321min236 km-11-
ADFAdina17:4217:431min242 km-11-
OMLFOld Malda17:5217:531min249 km-11-
MLFCMalda Court18:45ends-254 km111-

Khanapur - Pandarpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
05-08-2022
Saturday
06-08-2022
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Thursday
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Siliguri Jn at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 6hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siliguri Jn
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
BAGHDOGRA
10 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
NAKSALBARI
22 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
BATASI
31 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
ADHIKARI
35 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
GALGALIA
44 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
PIPRITHAN
50 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
THAKURGANJ
56 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
2min
TAIABPUR
62 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
1min
POTHIA
71 km
12:31
12:31
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
1min
Aluabari Road
76 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
2min
GUNJARIA
84 km
12:52
12:52
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
1min
GAISAL
89 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
PANJIPARA
98 km
13:07
13:07
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Kishanganj
106 km
13:16
13:16
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
2min
HATWAR
115 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
KANKI
120 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Surja Kamal
128 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Dalkolha
135 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Telta
143 km
14:11
14:11
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
1min
AJHARAIL
146 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Sudhani
152 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
SANJAY GRAM
156 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Barsoi Jn
164 km
14:38
14:38
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
1min
MUKURIA
168 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR
173 km
15:02
15:02
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Azamnagar Road
177 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Kamalpur Halt
182 km
15:16
15:16
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
1min
Khurial
185 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
BABHABGAON HALT
188 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Kumedpur
192 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Harischandrpur
199 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
MILANGARH
204 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhaluka Road F
209 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
MALAHAR
214 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Samsi
220 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
SRIPUR HALT
224 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
KUMARGANJ
229 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Mahananda Bge
232 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Eklakhi
235 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Adina
242 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Old Malda
249 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
MALDA COURT
254 km
18:45
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Khanapur - Pandarpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07520 Train Information

Khanapur - Pandarpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) (07520) train runs from Siliguri Jn to Malda Court. This passenger train covers a distance of about 254 km. The fare classes on 07520 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Khanapur - Pandarpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Khanapur - Pandarpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) 07520 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.3
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train number 55769- 55701/2 -55703/4 Start quickly pls
train number 55769- 55701/2 -55703/4 Start quickly pls
this train is running only for wasting time
train number 55769- 55701/2 -55703/4 Start quickly pls
train number 55769- 55701/2 -55703/4 Start quickly pls
train number 55769- 55701/2 -55703/4 Start quickly pls
train number 55769- 55701/2 -55703/4 Start quickly pls
train number 55769- 55701/2 -55703/4 Start quickly pls
train number 55769- 55701/2 -55703/4 Start quickly pls
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW