Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07520 Siliguri Jn - Malda Court Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07520 Siliguri Jn - Malda Court Demu Special train live running status. 07520 Siliguri Jn - Malda Court Demu Special train runs from Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) to MALDA COURT (MLFC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07520 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 07520 Siliguri Jn - Malda Court Demu Special from Siliguri Jn is 11:00. The arrival time to MALDA COURT is 18:15. The total distance covered by Siliguri Jn - Malda Court Demu Special is 254 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Siliguri Jn to MALDA COURT. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Siliguri Jn - Malda Court Demu Special - 07520.
Friday
01-12-2023
Yesterday
02-12-2023
Today
03-12-2023
Tomorrow
04-12-2023
Yet to start from Siliguri Jn at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 5hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siliguri Jn
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
5
Source
BAGHDOGRA
10 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
1
1min
NAKSALBARI
22 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
3
1min
BATASI
31 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
3
1min
ADHIKARI
35 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
1
1min
GALGALIA
44 km
11:56
11:56
11:57
11:57
On Time
1
1min
PIPRITHAN
50 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
1
1min
THAKURGANJ
56 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
2
2min
TAIABPUR
62 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
1
1min
POTHIA
71 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
1
1min
Aluabari Road
76 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
2
2min
GUNJARIA
84 km
12:53
12:53
12:54
12:54
On Time
2
1min
GAISAL
89 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
2
1min
PANJIPARA
98 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
2
1min
Kishanganj
106 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
2
2min
HATWAR
115 km
13:30
13:30
13:31
13:31
On Time
1
1min
KANKI
120 km
13:37
13:37
13:38
13:38
On Time
1
1min
Surja Kamal
128 km
13:46
13:46
13:47
13:47
On Time
1
1min
Dalkolha
135 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
2
2min
Telta
143 km
14:05
14:05
14:06
14:06
On Time
2
1min
AJHARAIL
146 km
14:12
14:12
14:13
14:13
On Time
1
1min
Sudhani
152 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
1
1min
SANJAY GRAM
156 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
2
1min
Barsoi Jn
164 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
1
2min
MUKURIA
168 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
1
1min
BHAWANIPUR BIHAR
173 km
14:50
14:50
14:51
14:51
On Time
2
1min
Azamnagar Road
177 km
14:57
14:57
14:58
14:58
On Time
2
1min
Kamalpur Halt
182 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
2
1min
Khurial
185 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
1
1min
BABHABGAON HALT
188 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
2
1min
Kumedpur
192 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
1
1min
Harischandrpur
199 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
1
1min
MILANGARH
204 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
1
1min
Bhaluka Road F
209 km
16:07
16:07
16:08
16:08
On Time
2
1min
MALAHAR
214 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
2
1min
Samsi
220 km
16:22
16:22
16:24
16:24
On Time
1
2min
SRIPUR HALT
224 km
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:31
On Time
2
1min
KUMARGANJ
229 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
1
1min
Mahananda Bge
232 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
1
1min
Eklakhi
235 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
2
1min
Adina
242 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
1
1min
Old Malda
249 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
1
1min
MALDA COURT
254 km
18:15
18:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07520 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Siliguri Jn - Malda Court Demu Special 07520 train running or not?

A. Siliguri Jn - Malda Court Demu Special 07520 train starts from Siliguri Jn at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Siliguri Jn - Malda Court Demu Special 07520 train now?

A. Check the location of Siliguri Jn - Malda Court Demu Special 07520 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Siliguri Jn - Malda Court Demu Special 07520 train?

A. The last stop for Siliguri Jn - Malda Court Demu Special 07520 train is MALDA COURT(MLFC). The train reaches MALDA COURT at 18:15
Siliguri to MALDA COURT Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Siliguri to MALDA COURT