Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KRYP
15:15
Kadridevarpalli
12hr 20min
35 Stops
TPTY
03:35
Tirupati
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
TPTY
KRYP
-
-
-

Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special - 07590 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 runs from Kadridevarpalli to Tirupati, 7 days. The Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 passenger departs from Kadridevarpalli at 03:15 hrs and arrives at Tirupati at 03:35 hrs. The total running duration of Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special train is 12hr 20min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special - 07590 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special has the longest halt time at Guntakal Jn, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KRYPKadridevarpallistarts15:15-0-11-
KYNDKalyanadurga15:3115:321min23 km-11-
ALATAvuladatla15:5515:561min48 km-11-
RDGRayadrug16:1216:131min62 km-11-
SLMSomalapuram16:3916:401min86 km111-
OBMObalapuram17:0017:011min101 km111-
BAYBallari Jn17:5317:552min116 km-11-
HGIHagari18:0418:051min130 km-11-
VPVirapur18:1218:131min138 km-11-
BNLBevinahalu18:1918:201min147 km111-
BLLBantanahal18:3118:321min154 km-11-
GTLGuntakal Jn18:5019:0010min166 km-11On Time
GPUGulapalyamu19:1919:201min177 km11110min
VPLVenkatampalle19:2919:301min187 km11114min
KDTKhadarpet19:3919:401min198 km11113min
KLUKalluru19:5419:551min206 km-1117min
GDEGarladinne20:0920:101min217 km-1115min
TACTaticherla20:1620:171min226 km-1123min
ATPAnantapur20:2820:302min234 km-1139min
PSPYPrasannayanapal20:3520:361min237 km11142min
ZPLZangalapalle20:4420:451min246 km-1156min
CCAChigicherla21:1421:151min256 km-1140min
DMMDharmavaram Jn22:1822:202min267 km-1137min
CCIChinnekuntapali22:3422:351min282 km11141min
MGBMudigubba22:4922:501min302 km-1154min
KCMKalasamudram23:0423:051min321 km-11On Time
KRYKadiri23:1923:201min335 km-111hr 7min
NCUNallacheruvu23:3423:351min345 km-111hr 7min
TKUTanakallu23:4923:501min357 km1111hr 7min
MCUMulacalacheruvu00:0400:051min372 km-121hr 12min
KBAKurabalakota00:2400:251min403 km1121hr 20min
MPLMadanapalle Rd00:4400:451min412 km-121hr 12min
VLDVayalpad00:5400:551min420 km-12-
PILPiler01:1901:201min454 km-121hr 39min
PAKPakala Jn02:0802:102min495 km-121hr 12min
TPTYTirupati03:35ends-537 km-121hr

Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Overall delay: 42min
Reached OBALAPURAM at 17:42
Refresh
Updated 1hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kadridevarpalli
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Kalyanadurga
22 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Avuladatla
47 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
1min
RAYADRUG
62 km
17:00
16:12
17:06
16:13
53min
-
6min
SOMALAPURAM
86 km
17:30
16:39
17:31
16:40
51min
-
1min
OBALAPURAM
100 km
17:42
17:00
17:01
17:01
42min
-
1399min
Ballari Jn
115 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
HAGARI
130 km
18:13
18:04
18:14
18:05
9min
-
1min
VIRAPUR
138 km
18:21
18:12
18:22
18:13
9min
-
1min
BEVINAHALU
147 km
18:28
18:19
18:29
18:20
9min
-
1min
BANTANAHAL
153 km
18:39
18:31
18:40
18:32
8min
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
165 km
18:52
18:50
19:00
19:00
2min
-
8min
GULAPALYAMU
176 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
VENKATAMPALLE
187 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Khadarpet
198 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Kalluru
206 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
GARLADINNE
217 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
TATICHERLA
226 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
233 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Prasannayanapal
237 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
ZANGALAPALLE
246 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
CHIGICHERLA
255 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
267 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
CHINNEKUNTAPALI
281 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
MUDIGUBBA
302 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Kalasamudram
321 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
334 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
NALLACHERUVU
345 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
TANAKALLU
356 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
371 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
KURABALAKOTA
403 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
411 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Piler
453 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
494 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
536 km
03:35
03:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special - 07590 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kadridevarpalli
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special Coach Position and Seat LayoutKadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 Train Information

Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special (07590) train runs from Kadridevarpalli to Tirupati. This passenger train covers a distance of about 537 km. The fare classes on 07590 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
superrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr
super4rrrrrrrrrtttrtttttttttttrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr 4
super4rrrrrrrrrtttrtttttttttttrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr 4
WRITE A REVIEW