Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07590 Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07590 Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special train live running status. 07590 Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special train runs from Kadridevarpalli (KRYP) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07590 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 07590 Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special from Kadridevarpalli is 15:15. The arrival time to Tirupati is 03:35. The total distance covered by Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special is 536 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kadridevarpalli to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special - 07590.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Kadridevarpalli at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kadridevarpalli
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Kalyanadurga
22 km
15:31
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Avuladatla
47 km
15:55
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Rayadrug
62 km
16:12
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Somalapuram
86 km
16:39
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Obalapuram
100 km
17:00
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
115 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Hagari
130 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Virapur
138 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Bevinahalu
147 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Bantanahal
153 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
165 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
10min
Gulapalyamu
176 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Venkatampalle
187 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Khadarpet
198 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Kalluru
206 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Garladinne
217 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Taticherla
226 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
233 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Prasannayanapal
237 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Zangalapalle
246 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Chigicherla
255 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
267 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Chinnekuntapali
281 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Mudigubba
302 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Kalasamudram
321 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
334 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Nallacheruvu
345 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Tanakallu
356 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
371 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Kurabalakota
403 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
411 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Vayalpad
419 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Piler
453 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
494 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
536 km
03:35
03:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

07590 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 running or not?

A. Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 starts from Kadridevarpalli at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 now?

A. Check the location of Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 train?

A. The last stop for Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Special 07590 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 03:35