Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07590 Kryp Tpty Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07590 Kryp Tpty Exp train live running status. 07590 Kryp Tpty Exp train runs from Guntakal Jn (GTL) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07590 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 07590 Kryp Tpty Exp from Guntakal Jn is 18:30. The arrival time to Tirupati is 03:38. The total distance covered by Kryp Tpty Exp is 537 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guntakal Jn to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kryp Tpty Exp - 07590.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Guntakal Jn at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 20hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntakal Jn
166 km
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Hanuman Station
170 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Gulapalyamu
177 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Venkatampalle
188 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
1min
Khadarpet
199 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Kalluru
207 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Garladinne
218 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Taticherla
227 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
234 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Prasannayanapal
238 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Zangalapalle
247 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Chigicherla
256 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
268 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Chinnekuntapali
282 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Mudigubba
303 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Kalasamudram
321 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
335 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Nallacheruvu
345 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Tanakallu
357 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
372 km
23:11
23:11
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
1min
Kurabalakota
403 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
412 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
1min
Vayalpad
420 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Piler
454 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
495 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
537 km
03:38
03:38
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07590 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kryp Tpty Exp 07590 train running or not?

A. Kryp Tpty Exp 07590 train starts from Guntakal Jn at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kryp Tpty Exp 07590 train now?

A. Check the location of Kryp Tpty Exp 07590 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kryp Tpty Exp 07590 train?

A. The last stop for Kryp Tpty Exp 07590 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 03:38