Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Ubl Ned Spl 07636 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UBL
11:00
Sss Hubballi Jn
-4hr 10min
25 Stops
NED
06:50
H Sahib Nanded
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ubl Ned Spl 07636 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ubl Ned Spl 07636. Check Ubl Ned Spl 07636 seat availability from Sss Hubballi Jn station to H Sahib Nanded station.

From
To
Quota
1A
INR3160
2A
INR1860
3A
INR1300
SL
INR490
February 2023
Sun, 05 Feb
NA
Sun, 12 Feb
NA
Sun, 19 Feb
NA
Sun, 26 Feb
NA
March 2023
Sun, 05 Mar
NA
Sun, 12 Mar
NA
Sun, 19 Mar
NA
Sun, 26 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NED
UBL
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes1A, 2A, 3A, SL
Service Days Sun
Stops25
Duration-4hr 10min
TypeMail Express
PantryYes

Ubl Ned Spl 07636 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07636 Ubl Ned Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Sss Hubballi Jn station and ends at H Sahib Nanded. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -4hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Sss Hubballi Jn and H Sahib Nanded and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UBLSss Hubballi Jnstarts11:00-0-11On Time
GDGGadag Jn11:5011:522min59 km-11On Time
KBLKoppal12:4312:452min116 km-11On Time
MRBMunirabad13:0713:081min138 km-11On Time
HPTHosapete Jn13:2013:255min144 km-11On Time
TNGLToranagallu13:5814:002min176 km-11On Time
BAYBallari Jn15:0015:055min209 km-11On Time
GTLGuntakal Jn15:5516:005min259 km-11On Time
ADAdoni16:4016:422min311 km-11On Time
MALMManthralayam Rd17:1217:142min352 km-11On Time
RCRaichur17:3417:362min380 km-11On Time
YGYadgir18:3518:372min449 km-11On Time
CTChittapur19:4019:422min503 km-11On Time
SEMSeram20:0020:022min525 km-11On Time
TDUTandur20:2520:272min558 km-11On Time
VKBVikarabad Jn21:0021:3030min600 km-11On Time
ZBZahirabad22:2522:272min659 km-11On Time
BIDRBidar22:5522:572min690 km-11On Time
BHLKBhalki23:0023:011min728 km-11On Time
UDGRUdgir23:5523:572min771 km-11On Time
LTRRLatur Road01:0001:022min804 km-12On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath02:4503:0520min867 km-12On Time
GNHGangakher03:4003:422min897 km-12On Time
PBNParbhani Jn04:1804:202min931 km-12On Time
PAUPurna Jn04:5004:522min959 km-12On Time
NEDH Sahib Nanded06:50ends-990 km-12On Time

Ubl Ned Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
Gadag Jn
59 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Koppal
116 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Munirabad
138 km
13:07
13:07
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
144 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Toranagallu
176 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Ballari Jn
209 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Guntakal Jn
259 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
311 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
352 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
Raichur
380 km
17:34
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
449 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Chittapur
503 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Seram
525 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
558 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
600 km
21:00
21:00
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
30min
Zahirabad
659 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Bidar
690 km
22:55
22:55
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
2min
Bhalki
728 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
771 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
2min
Latur Road
804 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Parli Vaijnath
867 km
02:45
02:45
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
897 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
931 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
959 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
990 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ubl Ned Spl 07636 Train Information

Ubl Ned Spl (07636) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn to H Sahib Nanded. This mail express train covers a distance of about 990 km. The fare classes on 07636 train are 1A,2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ubl Ned Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ubl Ned Spl 07636 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train was 3:hrs late no food available at all times
not at time and not cleaning the train
कुटुंबासाठी रेल्वे चांगली सोयची आहेच कृपया गाडी चालू ठेवा👌👌👌🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏💐💐💐
WRITE A REVIEW
Hubli to Nanded Trains Seat Availability
Hubli to Nanded Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Hubli to Nanded