Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

07636 Ned Festivl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07636 Ned Festivl Spl train live running status. 07636 Ned Festivl Spl train runs from Panipat Jn (PNP) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Fri. 07636 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 07636 Ned Festivl Spl from Panipat Jn is 15:15. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 19:30. The total distance covered by Ned Festivl Spl is 1721 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Panipat Jn to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Festivl Spl - 07636.
Today
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Panipat Jn at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panipat Jn
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
New Delhi
90 km
17:05
17:05
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
10min
Agra Cantt
284 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
500 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
882 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
1066 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1189 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1373 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Aurangabad
1485 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
1547 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
1662 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
1691 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
1721 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07636 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Festivl Spl 07636 train running or not?

A. Ned Festivl Spl 07636 train starts from Panipat Jn at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Festivl Spl 07636 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Festivl Spl 07636 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Festivl Spl 07636 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Festivl Spl 07636 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 19:30