Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07636 Ubl Ned Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07636 Ubl Ned Spl train live running status. 07636 Ubl Ned Spl train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Sun. 07636 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 07636 Ubl Ned Spl from Sss Hubballi Jn is 11:00. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 06:50. The total distance covered by Ubl Ned Spl is 990 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ubl Ned Spl - 07636.
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 13hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
Gadag Jn
59 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Koppal
116 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Munirabad
138 km
13:07
13:07
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
144 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Toranagallu
176 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Ballari Jn
209 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Guntakal Jn
259 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
311 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
352 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
Raichur
380 km
17:34
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
449 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Chittapur
503 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Seram
525 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
558 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
600 km
21:00
21:00
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
30min
Zahirabad
659 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Bidar
690 km
22:55
22:55
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
2min
Bhalki
728 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
771 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
2min
Latur Road
804 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Parli Vaijnath
867 km
02:45
02:45
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
897 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
931 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
959 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
990 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07636 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ubl Ned Spl 07636 train running or not?

A. Ubl Ned Spl 07636 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ubl Ned Spl 07636 train now?

A. Check the location of Ubl Ned Spl 07636 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ubl Ned Spl 07636 train?

A. The last stop for Ubl Ned Spl 07636 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 06:50
Hubli to Nanded Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hubli to Nanded