Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
23:55
Patna Jn
34hr 55min
53 Stops
LTT
10:50
Lokmanyatilak T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2530
2S
INR380
3A
INR1720
SL
INR640
August 2022
Tue, 09 Aug
WL 2
92% Chances
59min
Wed, 10 Aug
RAC 11
59min
Thu, 11 Aug
WL 7
80% Chances
59min
Fri, 12 Aug
WL 5
80% Chances
59min
Sat, 13 Aug
WL 9
80% Chances
59min
Sun, 14 Aug
WL 7
80% Chances
59min
Mon, 15 Aug
WL6
92% Chances
51min
Tue, 16 Aug
WL2
94% Chances
51min
View 4 Months Calendar
LTT
PNBE
-
-
-

Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 13201 Pnbe Ltt Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Patna Jn station and ends at Lokmanyatilak T. Due to its 54 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 34hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Patna Jn and Lokmanyatilak T and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts23:55-0411-
DNRDanapur00:1000:122min10 km-12-
BTABihta00:2400:262min28 km212-
ARAAra Jn00:4200:475min50 km212-
BEABihiya01:0101:032min71 km212-
BXRBuxar01:5502:005min118 km212-
GMRGahmar02:1802:202min139 km212-
DLNDildarnagar Jn02:3402:362min154 km312-
ZNAZamania02:4502:472min168 km212-
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn04:1004:2010min212 km-12-
KYTKailahat04:5004:511min234 km-12-
CARChunar05:0305:052min244 km212-
MZPMirzapur05:4005:455min275 km312-
BDLVindhyachal05:5505:572min282 km312-
MNFManda Road06:2006:211min310 km112-
MJAMeja Road06:3906:401min327 km312-
PCOIPrayagrajcheoki07:1007:155min356 km-12-
SRJShankargarh07:5407:551min393 km112-
DBRDabhaura08:4808:491min425 km112-
MKPManikpur09:2509:305min448 km112-
STASatna11:4511:505min525 km112-
MYRMaihar12:1812:202min561 km212-
KTEKatni13:1013:155min623 km512-
SHRSihora Road13:5814:002min676 km212-
JBPJabalpur14:5515:0510min714 km-12-
MMLMadan Mahal15:2615:282min718 km212-
SRIDShridham15:4815:502min767 km312-
NUNarsinghpur16:1816:202min798 km212-
KYKareli16:3316:352min814 km212-
GARGadarwara16:5316:552min843 km212-
SCKRSalichauka Road17:1017:122min857 km112-
BKHBankhedi17:2317:252min873 km112-
PPIPipariya17:3817:402min892 km212-
SGPSohagpur17:5317:552min910 km112-
ETItarsi Jn19:0019:1010min959 km712-
BPFBanapura19:3619:382min993 km112-
TBNTimarni19:5820:002min1021 km212-
HDHarda20:1320:152min1035 km312-
KKNKhirkiya20:3820:402min1067 km112-
CAERChhanera21:0321:052min1098 km212-
TLVTalvadya21:5822:002min1127 km212-
KNWKhandwa23:1223:153min1143 km112-
BAUBurhanpur00:0800:102min1212 km113-
RVRaver00:2800:302min1232 km-13-
BSLBhusaval Jn01:1001:155min1266 km313-
JLJalgaon Jn01:4401:451min1290 km213-
CSNChalisgaon Jn03:1303:152min1383 km313-
MMRManmad Jn04:1704:203min1450 km313-
NRNiphad04:5404:551min1492 km213-
NKNashik Road05:2505:305min1523 km313-
KSRAKasara08:1308:152min1590 km313-
KYNKalyan Jn09:1209:153min1657 km513-
TNAThane09:3809:402min1677 km813-
LTTLokmanyatilak T10:50ends-1695 km113-

Pnbe Ltt Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
05-08-2022
Saturday
06-08-2022
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Thursday
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 23:55
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Danapur
9 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Bihta
27 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
49 km
00:42
00:42
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
5min
Bihiya
70 km
01:01
01:01
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
117 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Gahmar
137 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
153 km
02:34
02:34
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
2min
Zamania
167 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Kailahat
233 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
1min
Chunar
243 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
274 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Vindhyachal
281 km
05:55
05:55
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
2min
Manda Road
309 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Meja Road
325 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
354 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Shankargarh
392 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Dabhaura
424 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Manikpur
447 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Satna
524 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
560 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Katni
623 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Sihora Road
675 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
714 km
14:55
14:55
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
10min
Madan Mahal
717 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
767 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
798 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
814 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
842 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Salichauka Road
856 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Bankhedi
873 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
891 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Sohagpur
909 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
958 km
19:00
19:00
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
10min
Banapura
992 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Timarni
1020 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Harda
1034 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
1065 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Chhanera
1096 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Talvadya
1126 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1141 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
3min
Burhanpur
1210 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Raver
1231 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1265 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1289 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
1382 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1449 km
04:17
04:17
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
3min
Niphad
1491 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Nashik Road
1522 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Kasara
1587 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
1654 km
09:12
09:12
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1672 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1689 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Pnbe Ltt Exp - 13201 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Patna Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
EOG
D1
UR
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
PC
B1
B2
B3
B4
A1
A2
SLR
HCP
Seat Layout
Pnbe Ltt Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutPnbe Ltt Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 Train Information

Pnbe Ltt Exp (13201) train runs from Patna Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1695 km. The fare classes on 13201 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Pnbe Ltt Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
475 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bahut swachhata banae rakhen
Awesome and superb speed.I loved it alongwith traveling
This train is absolutely nice ,as we get the ticket of this train very easily,but the problem is that it takes too much time ,if it takes 17 or 18 hours for reaching to Satna then it would the best train for up mp and Bihar belongings.
best train on time supportive train members and tc
अगर किसी को अपनी जिंदगी नर्क बनानी है तो इस ट्रेन का सफर करे। वो भी स्लीपर क्लास में।
yyyyuytjg%gh bvchjkikhgh%ghgff%
timing is not perfect for this train.
very good and very nice cleanliness
the toilets are worse are are soo unhygienic and filled with vomit n poop and at seats there r literally cockroaches hate it even in 2 tire....
timing is so bad poor cleaning
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW