Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13201 Pnbe Ltt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13201 Pnbe Ltt Exp train live running status. 13201 Pnbe Ltt Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13201 train covers 54 stations. The departure time for 13201 Pnbe Ltt Exp from Patna Jn is 23:55. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 10:50. The total distance covered by Pnbe Ltt Exp is 1689 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Ltt Exp - 13201.
Thursday
11-08-2022
Yesterday
12-08-2022
Today
13-08-2022
Tomorrow
14-08-2022
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Danapur
9 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Bihta
27 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
49 km
00:42
00:42
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
5min
Bihiya
70 km
01:01
01:01
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
117 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Gahmar
137 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
153 km
02:34
02:34
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
2min
Zamania
167 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Kailahat
233 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
1min
Chunar
243 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
274 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Vindhyachal
281 km
05:55
05:55
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
2min
Manda Road
309 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Meja Road
325 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
354 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Shankargarh
392 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Dabhaura
424 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Manikpur
447 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Satna
524 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
560 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Katni
623 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Sihora Road
675 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
714 km
14:55
14:55
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
10min
Madan Mahal
717 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
767 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
798 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
814 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
842 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Salichauka Road
856 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Bankhedi
873 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
891 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Sohagpur
909 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
958 km
19:00
19:00
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
10min
Banapura
992 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Timarni
1020 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Harda
1034 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
1065 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Chhanera
1096 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Talvadya
1126 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1141 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
3min
Burhanpur
1210 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Raver
1231 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1265 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1289 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
1382 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1449 km
04:17
04:17
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
3min
Niphad
1491 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Nashik Road
1522 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Kasara
1587 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
1654 km
09:12
09:12
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1672 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1689 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13201 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 train starts from Patna Jn at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 54 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 10:50