Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13201 Pnbe Ltt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13201 Pnbe Ltt Exp train live running status. 13201 Pnbe Ltt Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13201 train covers 58 stations. The departure time for 13201 Pnbe Ltt Exp from Patna Jn is 23:55. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 10:50. The total distance covered by Pnbe Ltt Exp is 1695 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Ltt Exp - 13201.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
4
Source
Danapur
10 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
5
2min
Bihta
28 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
2
2min
Ara Jn
50 km
00:48
00:48
00:53
00:53
On Time
2
5min
Bihiya
71 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
2
2min
Buxar
118 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
2
5min
Gahmar
139 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
2
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
154 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
3
2min
Zamania
168 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
212 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
7
10min
Kailahat
234 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
2
1min
Chunar
244 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
4
2min
Mirzapur
275 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
3
5min
Vindhyachal
282 km
05:55
05:55
05:57
05:57
On Time
3
2min
Manda Road
310 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
3
1min
Meja Road
327 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
3
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
356 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
3
5min
Shankargarh
393 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
1
1min
Dabhaura
425 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
1
1min
Manikpur
448 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
1
5min
Majhagawan
484 km
09:56
09:58
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
2min
Jaitwar
505 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
1
2min
Satna
525 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
2
5min
Maihar
561 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
2
2min
Katni
623 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
5
5min
Sihora Road
676 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
2
2min
Jabalpur
714 km
14:50
14:50
15:00
15:00
On Time
2
10min
Madan Mahal
718 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
2
2min
Shridham
767 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
3
2min
Narsinghpur
798 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
2
2min
Kareli
814 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
2
2min
Gadarwara
843 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
2min
Salichauka Road
857 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
1
2min
Bankhedi
873 km
17:16
17:16
17:18
17:18
On Time
1
2min
Pipariya
892 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
2
2min
Sohagpur
910 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
959 km
19:00
19:00
19:10
19:10
On Time
7
10min
Banapura
993 km
19:34
19:34
19:36
19:36
On Time
1
2min
Timarni
1021 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
2min
Harda
1035 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
3
2min
Khirkiya
1067 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
2
2min
Chhanera
1098 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
2
2min
Talvadya
1127 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
1
2min
Khandwa
1143 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
3min
Nepanagar
1185 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
2
1min
Burhanpur
1212 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
2min
Raver
1232 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
2
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1266 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
4
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1290 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
2
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
1383 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
3
2min
Nandgaon
1425 km
03:45
03:45
03:46
03:46
On Time
2
1min
Manmad Jn
1450 km
04:17
04:17
04:20
04:20
On Time
3
3min
Niphad
1492 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
2
1min
Nashik Road
1523 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
4
5min
Devlali
1529 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
2
1min
Kasara
1590 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
1657 km
09:52
09:52
09:55
09:55
On Time
5
3min
Thane
1677 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
8
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1695 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13201 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 train starts from Patna Jn at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 58 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Ltt Exp 13201 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 10:50