more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13201Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
23:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Danapur
9 km
00:10
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
22 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
27 km
00:32
00:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
49 km
00:53
00:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
70 km
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
117 km
02:02
02:07
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
128 km
02:15
02:17
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
137 km
02:27
02:29
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
153 km
02:41
02:43
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
167 km
02:56
02:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
04:09
04:19
Cancelled
-
-
Ahraura Road
225 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kailahat
233 km
04:57
04:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
243 km
05:10
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
274 km
05:38
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
281 km
05:55
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Manda Road
309 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Meja Road
325 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
354 km
07:40
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
392 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dabhaura
424 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
447 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Majhagawan
484 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitwar
504 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
524 km
12:00
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
560 km
12:33
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jukehi
606 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
623 km
13:35
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sihora Road
675 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
714 km
15:10
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Madan Mahal
717 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shridham
767 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
798 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kareli
814 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
842 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Salichauka Road
856 km
17:23
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bankhedi
873 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
891 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sohagpur
909 km
18:12
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bagra Tawa
932 km
18:33
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
959 km
20:25
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Banapura
992 km
21:17
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Timarni
1020 km
21:21
21:23
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
1034 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khirkiya
1066 km
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chhanera
1097 km
23:31
23:33
Cancelled
-
-
Talvadya
1127 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1142 km
00:25
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nepanagar
1185 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
1211 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raver
1232 km
01:38
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1266 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1290 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
1383 km
03:54
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
1425 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1450 km
04:52
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
1475 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Niphad
1491 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
1523 km
06:25
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
1529 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
1574 km
08:20
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kasara
1588 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1655 km
09:59
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
1673 km
10:34
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Lokmanyatilak T
1690 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination