Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

Be Ltt Express 14314 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
11:25
Bareilly
28hr 50min
25 Stops
LTT
16:15
Lokmanyatilak T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Be Ltt Express 14314 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2430
2S
INR365
3A
INR1655
SL
INR615
July 2022
Sat, 09 Jul
WL8
94% Chances
40min
Sat, 16 Jul
WL 5
96% Chances
32min
Sat, 23 Jul
RAC 1
32min
Sat, 30 Jul
AVL 009
32min
August 2022
Sat, 06 Aug
AVL 001
32min
Sat, 13 Aug
RAC 2
32min
Sat, 20 Aug
AVL 0011
13min
Sat, 27 Aug
AVL 0011
13min
View 4 Months Calendar
LTT
BE
-
-
-

Be Ltt Express 14314 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Be Ltt Express - 14314 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Be Ltt Express 14314 runs from Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak T, 1 days. The Be Ltt Express 14314 mail express departs from Bareilly at 11:25 hrs and arrives at Lokmanyatilak T at 04:15 hrs. The total running duration of Be Ltt Express train is 28hr 50min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Be Ltt Express - 14314 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Be Ltt Express has the longest halt time at Bhopal Jn, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Be Ltt Express.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts11:25-0311On Time
AOAonla12:0312:052min26 km11110min
DUBDabtara12:2812:302min44 km11116min
CHChandausi Jn13:0513:105min69 km1117min
BBABabrala14:1014:155min112 km111On Time
ALJNAligarh Jn15:4015:455min167 km-11On Time
ETUEEtmadpur17:0817:102min244 km-11On Time
AFAgra Fort17:5017:555min263 km1117min
AGCAgra Cantt18:3518:405min267 km11132min
MRAMorena20:1120:132min347 km11118min
GWLGwalior20:4320:452min385 km11121min
VGLBV Lakshmibai22:2022:288min483 km21126min
BINABina Jn01:0001:055min636 km-1212min
BPLBhopal Jn02:5503:0510min775 km11218min
RKMPRani Kamalapati03:1703:192min781 km41222min
ETItarsi Jn04:2504:305min867 km-1248min
HDHarda05:3005:322min942 km31256min
KNWKhandwa07:1807:202min1050 km11223min
BAUBurhanpur08:0808:102min1119 km11239min
BSLBhusaval Jn09:0509:105min1174 km-1239min
JLJalgaon Jn09:4809:502min1198 km21235min
MMRManmad Jn11:3811:402min1358 km3121hr 13min
NKNashik Road12:3212:353min1431 km3121hr 22min
KYNKalyan Jn15:1215:153min1563 km5121hr 35min
TNAThane15:3215:353min1581 km8121hr 2min
LTTLokmanyatilak T16:15ends-1597 km-121hr 18min

Be Ltt Express Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
02-07-2022
Overall delay: 2hr 32min
Reached Kalyan Jn at 17:44
Refresh
Updated 5hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
11:26
11:25
1min
-
Source
Aonla
26 km
12:13
12:03
12:28
12:05
23min
-
15min
Dabtara
44 km
12:49
12:28
12:49
12:30
19min
-
-
Chandausi Jn
68 km
13:40
13:05
13:42
13:10
32min
-
2min
Babrala
112 km
15:32
14:10
15:37
14:15
1hr 22min
-
5min
Aligarh Jn
166 km
16:42
15:40
16:49
15:45
1hr 4min
-
7min
Etmadpur
243 km
18:18
17:08
18:22
17:10
1hr 12min
-
4min
Agra Fort
262 km
19:00
17:50
19:23
17:55
1hr 28min
-
23min
Agra Cantt
267 km
19:44
18:35
19:54
18:40
1hr 14min
-
10min
Morena
346 km
21:00
20:11
21:02
20:13
49min
-
2min
Gwalior
385 km
22:07
20:43
22:11
20:45
1hr 26min
-
4min
V Lakshmibai
482 km
23:46
22:20
00:02
22:28
1hr 34min
-
16min
Bina Jn
636 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
774 km
03:42
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
1403min
Rani Kamalapati
781 km
04:06
03:17
04:27
03:19
1hr 8min
-
21min
Itarsi Jn
866 km
06:06
04:25
06:12
04:30
1hr 42min
-
6min
Harda
942 km
07:10
05:30
07:12
05:32
1hr 40min
-
2min
Khandwa
1049 km
08:37
07:18
08:42
07:20
1hr 22min
-
5min
Burhanpur
1119 km
09:45
08:08
09:48
08:10
1hr 38min
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1173 km
10:41
09:05
10:55
09:10
1hr 45min
-
14min
Jalgaon Jn
1197 km
11:26
09:48
11:30
09:50
1hr 40min
-
4min
Manmad Jn
1357 km
13:56
11:38
14:02
11:40
2hr 22min
-
6min
Nashik Road
1430 km
14:56
12:32
14:59
12:35
2hr 24min
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1562 km
17:44
15:12
15:15
15:15
2hr 32min
-
1291min
Thane
1580 km
15:32
15:32
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1597 km
18:30
16:15
Destination
2hr 15min
-
Destination
view full running status

Be Ltt Express 14314 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Be Ltt Express - 14314 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
DL1
D1
D2
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
A1
D3
DL2
Seat Layout
Be Ltt Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Ltt Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Ltt Express 14314 Train Information

Be Ltt Express (14314) train runs from Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak T. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1597 km. The fare classes on 14314 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Be Ltt Express: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Be Ltt Express 14314 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.9
77 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good route but single train train not good
okhahvsjsbsjbshshsjjsbsjshddbsujdid
seats are torn,no any safety measures
train delayed too much at agra fort
train sahi hai par toilet ki safai nahi hai or water bhi toilet me barabar nahi aaraha tha .
train bahut late hai 3hr late hai gandagi bhi bahut hai
No cleaning there is no mug in toilet and too much dirty
The food delivery is very discosting in this train..and food is also not well...
train is ok but toilet not clean and water supply very poor
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW