Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Be Ltt Express 14314 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
11:25
Bareilly
28hr 50min
25 Stops
LTT
16:15
Lokmanyatilak T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Be Ltt Express 14314 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2430
3A
INR1655
SL
INR615
August 2022
Sat, 20 Aug
WL6
96% Chances
2hr 3min
Sat, 27 Aug
AVL 001
2hr 3min
September 2022
Sat, 03 Sep
RAC 4
2hr 3min
Sat, 10 Sep
AVL 008
2hr 3min
Sat, 17 Sep
AVL 003
2hr 3min
Sat, 24 Sep
AVL 013
2hr 3min
View 4 Months Calendar
LTT
BE
-
-
-

Be Ltt Express 14314 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 14314 Be Ltt Express is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bareilly station and ends at Lokmanyatilak T. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 28hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bareilly and Lokmanyatilak T and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts11:25-0311-
AOAonla12:0312:052min28 km111-
DUBDabtara12:2812:302min45 km111-
CHChandausi Jn13:0513:105min70 km111-
BBABabrala14:1014:155min113 km111-
ALJNAligarh Jn15:4015:455min168 km-11-
ETUEEtmadpur17:0817:102min206 km-11-
AFAgra Fort17:5017:555min269 km111-
AGCAgra Cantt18:3518:405min272 km111-
MRAMorena20:1120:132min352 km111-
GWLGwalior20:4320:452min391 km111-
VGLBV Lakshmibai22:2022:288min488 km211-
BINABina Jn01:0001:055min640 km-12-
BPLBhopal Jn02:5503:0510min779 km112-
RKMPRani Kamalapati03:1703:192min785 km412-
ETItarsi Jn04:2504:305min870 km-12-
HDHarda05:3005:322min946 km312-
KNWKhandwa07:1807:202min1054 km112-
BAUBurhanpur08:0808:102min1123 km112-
BSLBhusaval Jn09:0509:105min1177 km-12-
JLJalgaon Jn09:4809:502min1201 km212-
MMRManmad Jn11:3811:402min1361 km312-
NKNashik Road12:3212:353min1434 km312-
KYNKalyan Jn15:1215:153min1568 km512-
TNAThane15:3215:353min1588 km812-
LTTLokmanyatilak T16:15ends-1606 km-12-

Be Ltt Express Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
13-08-2022
On Time
Crossed Bareilly at 11:25
Refresh
Updated 15hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
Source
Aonla
26 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Dabtara
44 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
68 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Babrala
112 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Aligarh Jn
166 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Etmadpur
243 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Agra Fort
262 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Agra Cantt
267 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Morena
346 km
20:11
20:11
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
385 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
482 km
22:20
22:20
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
8min
Bina Jn
636 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
774 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Rani Kamalapati
781 km
03:17
03:17
03:19
03:19
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
866 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Harda
942 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1049 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Burhanpur
1119 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1173 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1197 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1357 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
1430 km
12:32
12:32
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1562 km
15:12
15:12
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1580 km
15:32
15:32
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1597 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Be Ltt Express 14314 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Be Ltt Express - 14314 has 24 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
EN
DL1
D1
D2
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
A1
D3
DL2
Seat Layout
Be Ltt Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Ltt Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Ltt Express 14314 Train Information

Be Ltt Express (14314) train runs from Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak T. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1606 km. The fare classes on 14314 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Be Ltt Express: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Be Ltt Express 14314 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
81 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
not correct location this app information
write time this train barth is very clean
good route but single train train not good
okhahvsjsbsjbshshsjjsbsjshddbsujdid
seats are torn,no any safety measures
train delayed too much at agra fort
train sahi hai par toilet ki safai nahi hai or water bhi toilet me barabar nahi aaraha tha .
train bahut late hai 3hr late hai gandagi bhi bahut hai
No cleaning there is no mug in toilet and too much dirty
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW