Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14314 Be Ltt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14314 Be Ltt Express train live running status. 14314 Be Ltt Express train runs from Bareilly (BE) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Sat. 14314 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 14314 Be Ltt Express from Bareilly is 11:25. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 16:15. The total distance covered by Be Ltt Express is 1605 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bareilly to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Be Ltt Express - 14314.
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Bareilly at 11:25
Refresh
Updated 1hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
11:25
11:25
On Time
4
Source
Aonla
27 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
1
2min
Dabtara
45 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
1
2min
Chandausi Jn
69 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
5min
Babrala
112 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
5min
Aligarh Jn
168 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
2
5min
Etmadpur
250 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
4
2min
Agra Fort
268 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
2
5min
Agra Cantt
272 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
2
5min
Gwalior
390 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
487 km
22:20
22:20
22:28
22:28
On Time
2
8min
Bina Jn
640 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
3
5min
Bhopal Jn
778 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
1
10min
Rani Kamalapati
784 km
03:17
03:17
03:19
03:19
On Time
4
2min
Itarsi Jn
870 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
2
5min
Harda
945 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
3
2min
Khandwa
1053 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
2min
Burhanpur
1122 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1177 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
3
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1201 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
2
2min
Manmad Jn
1361 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
3
2min
Nashik Road
1434 km
12:32
12:32
12:35
12:35
On Time
3
3min
Kalyan Jn
1568 km
15:12
15:12
15:15
15:15
On Time
5
3min
Thane
1588 km
15:32
15:32
15:35
15:35
On Time
8
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1605 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14314 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Be Ltt Express 14314 train running or not?

A. Be Ltt Express 14314 train starts from Bareilly at 11:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Be Ltt Express 14314 train now?

A. Check the location of Be Ltt Express 14314 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Be Ltt Express 14314 train?

A. The last stop for Be Ltt Express 14314 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 16:15