4.3

17011

Hyb Skzr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HYB
04:50
Hyderabad Decan
6hr 10min
20 Stops
SKZR
11:00
Sirpur Kagazngr
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 17011 - Hyb Skzr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
HYB
SKZR
-
-

Hyb Skzr Passenger Schedule

The 17011 - Hyb Skzr Passenger runs from HYB (Hyderabad Decan) to SKZR (Sirpur Kagazngr). Hyb Skzr Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 17011 passenger train departs from Hyderabad Decan at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Sirpur Kagazngr at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 17011 train is 6hr 10min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hyb Skzr Passenger - 17011 schedule, Hyb Skzr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 17011 - Hyb Skzr Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HYBHyderabad Decanstarts04:50-0511On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn05:1805:202min9 km-11On Time
BGBhongir06:0906:101min56 km211On Time
ALERAler06:2606:271min79 km2115min
ZNJangaon06:4106:421min93 km2116min
GNPGhanpur07:0207:031min121 km2117min
KZJKazipet Jn07:2807:302min141 km1114min
OPLUppal08:0408:051min165 km2113min
JMKTJamikunta08:1508:161min177 km11113min
PTKPPotkapalli08:1908:201min194 km-1123min
OEAOdela08:2408:251min197 km21123min
KOLRKolnur08:3908:401min203 km-1118min
PDPLPeddapalli08:4908:501min216 km11121min
RDMRamagundam09:0709:081min234 km11119min
MCIManchiryal09:1909:201min248 km11125min
RVKHRavindrakhani09:2409:251min254 km21125min
MMZMandamari09:2909:301min258 km11127min
BPABellampalli09:3709:381min267 km11138min
RECHRechni Road09:4709:481min278 km21151min
ASAFAsifabad Road09:5910:001min292 km11157min
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr11:00ends-306 km31125min

Hyb Skzr Passenger - 17011 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hyb Skzr Passenger - 17011 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
18-07-2019
Friday
19-07-2019
Saturday
20-07-2019
Yesterday
21-07-2019
Today
22-07-2019
Tomorrow
23-07-2019
Wednesday
24-07-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 13min
Crossed Asifabad Road at 11:13
Refresh
Updated 3hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
04:52
04:50
2min
-
Source
Secunderabad Jn
11 km
05:18
05:18
05:29
05:20
9min
-
11min
Bhongir
57 km
06:08
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
2
2min
Aler
80 km
06:29
06:26
06:30
06:27
3min
1
1min
Jangaon
95 km
06:49
06:41
06:50
06:42
8min
1
1min
Ghanpur
123 km
07:09
07:02
07:10
07:03
7min
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
143 km
07:29
07:28
07:35
07:30
5min
1
6min
Uppal
176 km
08:38
08:04
08:39
08:05
34min
1
1min
Jamikunta
188 km
08:47
08:15
08:48
08:16
32min
1
1min
Potkapalli
205 km
08:59
08:19
09:01
08:20
41min
1
2min
Odela
208 km
09:05
08:24
09:06
08:25
41min
-
1min
Kolnur
214 km
09:13
08:39
09:14
08:40
34min
1
1min
Peddapalli
227 km
09:27
08:49
09:28
08:50
38min
1
1min
Ramagundam
245 km
09:45
09:07
09:46
09:08
38min
1
1min
Manchiryal
259 km
10:07
09:19
10:08
09:20
48min
1
1min
Ravindrakhani
265 km
10:12
09:24
10:13
09:25
48min
-
1min
Mandamari
269 km
10:32
09:29
10:33
09:30
1hr 3min
-
1min
Bellampalli
278 km
10:46
09:37
10:49
09:38
1hr 11min
1
3min
Rechni Road
289 km
11:01
09:47
11:02
09:48
1hr 14min
-
1min
Asifabad Road
302 km
11:12
09:59
11:13
10:00
1hr 13min
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
317 km
11:29
11:00
Destination
29min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hyb Skzr Passenger

Hyb Skzr Passenger - 17011 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hyderabad Decan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Hyb Skzr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHyb Skzr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hyb Skzr Passenger - 17011

The Hyb Skzr Passenger - 17011 train runs from HYB (Hyderabad Decan) to SKZR (Sirpur Kagazngr) 7 of week. It is a popular Hyderabad Decan to Sirpur Kagazngr - passenger train and covers a distance of about 306 km. You can check Hyb Skzr Passenger - 17011 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 17011 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Sirpur Kagaznagar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hyb Skzr Passenger

4.3
33 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
OK good ..... just for journey
train is good but too much rush in this rout need special train for this rout
good canvinent vechile in telangana
good t VB pl Bvff GH hhhnnnnnnnnn
I am not sure if you have any
very very very very very poor poor
super fast train reach timetable.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW