Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.1

Ubl Mas Exp 17313 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UBL
21:25
Sss Hubballi Jn
13hr 45min
10 Stops
MAS
11:10
Mgr Chennai Ctl
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ubl Mas Exp 17313 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR1455
2S
INR215
3A
INR1010
SL
INR370
June 2022
Wed, 01 Jun
NA
Wed, 08 Jun
NA
Wed, 15 Jun
NA
Wed, 22 Jun
NA
Wed, 29 Jun
NA
July 2022
Wed, 06 Jul
AVL 018
1hr 13min
Wed, 13 Jul
NA
Wed, 20 Jul
NA
Wed, 27 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
MAS
UBL
-
-
-

Ubl Mas Exp 17313 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ubl Mas Exp - 17313 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ubl Mas Exp 17313 runs from Sss Hubballi Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctl, 1 days. The Ubl Mas Exp 17313 mail express departs from Sss Hubballi Jn at 09:25 hrs and arrives at Mgr Chennai Ctl at 11:10 hrs. The total running duration of Ubl Mas Exp train is 13hr 45min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ubl Mas Exp - 17313 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ubl Mas Exp has the longest halt time at Hosapete Jn,Ballari Jn,Guntakal Jn, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Ubl Mas Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UBLSss Hubballi Jnstarts21:25-0-11-
GDGGadag Jn22:1822:202min59 km-11-
KBLKoppal23:0623:082min116 km-11-
HPTHosapete Jn23:5023:555min144 km-11-
BAYBallari Jn01:5502:005min209 km-12-
GTLGuntakal Jn03:0503:105min259 km-12-
HXCuddapah05:5806:002min444 km-12-
RURenigunta Jn08:2308:252min569 km-12-
AJJArakkonam Jn09:3309:352min641 km-12-
PERPerambur10:2810:302min704 km-12-
MASMgr Chennai Ctl11:10ends-710 km-12-

Ubl Mas Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
25-05-2022
On Time
Crossed Perambur at 10:30
Refresh
Updated 76hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
21:42
21:25
17min
-
Source
Gadag Jn
57 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Koppal
115 km
23:32
23:06
23:32
23:08
24min
-
-
Hosapete Jn
142 km
00:09
23:50
00:16
23:55
21min
-
7min
Ballari Jn
207 km
01:19
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
41min
Guntakal Jn
257 km
03:08
03:05
03:29
03:10
19min
-
21min
Cuddapah
442 km
05:55
05:58
06:01
06:00
1min
-
6min
Renigunta Jn
567 km
07:36
08:23
08:26
08:25
1min
-
50min
Arakkonam Jn
635 km
09:34
09:33
09:38
09:35
3min
-
4min
Perambur
699 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
704 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ubl Mas Exp 17313 Train Information

Ubl Mas Exp (17313) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctl. This mail express train covers a distance of about 710 km. The fare classes on 17313 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ubl Mas Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ubl Mas Exp 17313 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.1
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
first class route of this train
weekly twice better 😌...... ...
Very good and clean dis train
welcome to ballari... www.kp4all.blogspot.com
nice train on time clean train . Hubli division is excellent zone
Too many stops in between stations
well clean maintained train.I love it
good facilities and time management.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW