Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.9

Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NED
17:35
H Sahib Nanded
15hr 25min
13 Stops
PNVL
09:00
Panvel
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
1A
INR2385
2A
INR1410
2S
INR210
3A
INR980
SL
INR360
July 2022
Thu, 07 Jul
NA
Fri, 08 Jul
NA
Sat, 09 Jul
NA
Sun, 10 Jul
NA
Mon, 11 Jul
NA
Tue, 12 Jul
AVL 016
1hr 23min
Wed, 13 Jul
AVL 010
1hr 35min
Thu, 14 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PNVL
NED
-
-
-

Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Ned Pnvl Exp - 17614 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 runs from H Sahib Nanded to Panvel, 7 days. The Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 mail express departs from H Sahib Nanded at 05:35 hrs and arrives at Panvel at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of Ned Pnvl Exp train is 15hr 25min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ned Pnvl Exp - 17614 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ned Pnvl Exp has the longest halt time at Parli Vaijnath,Latur Road, a maximum of 15min. Book train tickets for Ned Pnvl Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NEDH Sahib Nandedstarts17:35-0-11-
PAUPurna Jn17:5818:002min31 km-11-
PBNParbhani Jn18:3018:322min59 km-11-
GNHGangakher19:1019:111min94 km-11-
PRLIParli Vaijnath20:1520:3015min123 km-11-
LTRRLatur Road21:5022:0515min186 km-11-
LURLatur22:5022:555min219 km-11-
UMDUsmanabad00:1300:152min298 km112-
KWVKurduvadi01:5502:005min372 km-12-
DDDaund Jn04:4004:455min481 km-12-
PUNEPune Jn06:1506:205min557 km612-
CCHChinchvad06:3906:401min573 km312-
TGNTalegaon06:5406:551min591 km212-
PNVLPanvel09:00ends-677 km-12-

Ned Pnvl Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Saturday
09-07-2022
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Gangakher
93 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
122 km
20:50
20:50
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
15min
Latur Road
185 km
22:35
22:35
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
25min
Latur
218 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
297 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
371 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
479 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
554 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Chinchvad
571 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Talegaon
589 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
674 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ned Pnvl Exp - 17614 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
H Sahib Nanded
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
DL1
D1
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
S13
S14
B1
B2
A1
HA1
D2
DL2
Seat Layout
Ned Pnvl Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutNed Pnvl Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 Train Information

Ned Pnvl Exp (17614) train runs from H Sahib Nanded to Panvel. This mail express train covers a distance of about 677 km. The fare classes on 17614 train are 1A,2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ned Pnvl Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
91 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Should work on General coaches...
खुप खात्रीसीर प्रवास आहे
cleaning improvement is more important for a passanger.
cleanliness is Poor quality. Tea and water are served on the train at 1 p.m.
shoud change coach for best journey this train for travel
nice to see that the Perfume is still available for you to read on road to a certain point or a lot of the Perfume that is not add in a good thing for a lot and is the best thing for all people and people that can make you happy and cartoon is a great way you don't even know how you can get the Perfume to get you in trouble
good ......... very good..................
dfgbccffygf867906757578686857:(;(' vhjj
At every station train reaches the station before the time sheduled.total journey time may be reduced by at least 1.50 hours by reducing loose time between the stations
👍 B S PHAD
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW