Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17614Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
59 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Gangakher
93 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
123 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
10min
Latur Road
186 km
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
10min
Latur
219 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
5min
Usmanabad
307 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
2min
Kurduvadi
370 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
4
5min
Daund Jn
479 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
5
5min
Pune Jn
557 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Chinchvad
574 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
3
1min
Talegaon
591 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
2
1min
Lonavala
621 km
07:22
07:22
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
3min
Panvel
677 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination