Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17614 Ned Pnvl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17614 Ned Pnvl Exp train live running status. 17614 Ned Pnvl Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Panvel (PNVL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17614 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 17614 Ned Pnvl Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 18:20. The arrival time to Panvel is 08:35. The total distance covered by Ned Pnvl Exp is 677 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Panvel. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Pnvl Exp - 17614.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
Source
Purna Jn
31 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
2
2min
Parbhani Jn
59 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
3
2min
Gangakher
94 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
2
1min
Parli Vaijnath
123 km
20:50
20:50
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
15min
Latur Road
186 km
22:40
22:40
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
20min
Latur
219 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
5min
Usmanabad
298 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
2min
Barsi Town
335 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
1
2min
Kurduvadi
372 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
3
5min
Daund Jn
481 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
5
5min
Pune Jn
557 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
2
5min
Chinchvad
573 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
3
2min
Talegaon
591 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
2
2min
Karjat
648 km
07:35
07:47
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
677 km
08:35
08:35
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 train running or not?

A. Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 train is Panvel(PNVL). The train reaches Panvel at 08:35