Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17614 Ned Pnvl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17614 Ned Pnvl Exp train live running status. 17614 Ned Pnvl Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Panvel (PNVL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17614 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 17614 Ned Pnvl Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 18:20. The arrival time to Panvel is 09:00. The total distance covered by Ned Pnvl Exp is 674 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Panvel. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Pnvl Exp - 17614.
Friday
12-08-2022
Yesterday
13-08-2022
Today
14-08-2022
Tomorrow
15-08-2022
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Gangakher
93 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
122 km
20:50
20:50
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
15min
Latur Road
185 km
22:35
22:35
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
25min
Latur
218 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
297 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
371 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
479 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
554 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Chinchvad
571 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Talegaon
589 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
674 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17614 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 train running or not?

A. Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Pnvl Exp 17614 train is Panvel(PNVL). The train reaches Panvel at 09:00