Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.0

Fl Re Exp 19723 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FL
03:20
Phulera Jn
4hr 55min
24 Stops
RE
08:15
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fl Re Exp 19723 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Fl Re Exp 19723. Check Fl Re Exp 19723 seat availability from Phulera Jn station to Rewari station.

From
To
Quota
SL
INR195
December 2022
Fri, 02 Dec
NA
Sat, 03 Dec
NA
Sun, 04 Dec
NA
Mon, 05 Dec
NA
Tue, 06 Dec
NA
Wed, 07 Dec
NA
Thu, 08 Dec
NA
Fri, 09 Dec
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
RE
FL
-
-
-

Train Details

ClassesSL
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops24
Duration4hr 55min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Fl Re Exp 19723 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 19723 Fl Re Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Phulera Jn station and ends at Rewari. Due to its 25 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Phulera Jn and Rewari and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FLPhulera Jnstarts03:20-05112min
SFESanodiya03:3603:371min17 km-11
MNHAMindha03:4803:491min29 km111On Time
RNWRenwal03:5503:572min34 km1111min
PCMKPacharmalikpura04:0604:071min42 km1115min
BDHLBadhal04:1504:161min49 km-115min
KMNPKishan Manpura04:2404:251min57 km-117min
RGSRingas Jn04:3804:435min67 km-117min
SMPRShri Madhopur04:5104:532min77 km1119min
KHRAKhachera05:0305:041min86 km-117min
KAWTKanwat05:1205:131min93 km-118min
BAGABhagega05:2305:241min105 km1118min
NMKNim Ka Thana05:3305:341min114 km1119min
MADAMaonda05:4405:451min123 km-112min
JLLOJhilo05:5205:531min131 km1111min
DBLADabla06:0106:021min138 km11112min
NIPNizampur06:1206:131min150 km-1115min
APJAmarpur Jorasi06:2006:211min156 km11115min
NNLNarnaul06:2906:312min164 km11117min
MBVMirzapur Bchaud06:3906:401min171 km11118min
AELAteli06:4806:502min178 km11120min
KTWSKathuwas07:0007:011min188 km11120min
KUNDKund07:0607:071min193 km11121min
KORIKhori07:1707:181min205 km11129min
RERewari08:15ends-216 km7115min

Fl Re Exp Running Status

Check 19723 Fl Re Exp live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
28-11-2022
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Sunday
04-12-2022
On Time
Reached Bhagega at 05:24
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
03:20
On Time
1
Source
SANODIYA
17 km
03:36
03:37
On Time
1
-
MINDHA
29 km
03:47
03:48
03:48
03:49
On Time
1
1min
Renwal
34 km
03:52
03:55
03:57
On Time
1
-
PACHARMALIKPURA
41 km
04:08
04:06
04:09
04:07
2min
1
1min
Badhal
49 km
04:14
04:15
04:16
On Time
1
-
Kishan Manpura
57 km
04:22
04:24
04:23
04:25
On Time
1
1min
Ringas JN
66 km
04:38
04:43
On Time
1
-
Shri Madhopur
76 km
04:51
04:53
On Time
1
-
KHACHERA
86 km
05:03
05:04
On Time
1
-
Kanwat
93 km
05:13
05:12
05:15
05:13
2min
1
2min
Bhagega
104 km
05:24
05:23
05:24
05:24
On Time
1
-
Nim Ka Thana
113 km
05:37
05:33
05:38
05:34
4min
1
1min
MAONDA
123 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
1
1min
JHILO
130 km
05:52
05:52
05:53
05:53
On Time
1
1min
Dabla
138 km
06:01
06:01
06:02
06:02
On Time
1
1min
Nizampur
149 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
1
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
156 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
1
1min
Narnaul
163 km
06:29
06:29
06:32
06:31
On Time
1
3min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
1min
Ateli
178 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
1
2min
KATHUWAS
187 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:01
On Time
1
2min
KUND
192 km
07:07
07:06
07:08
07:07
1min
1
1min
KHORI
204 km
07:18
07:17
07:25
07:18
1min
1
7min
Rewari
215 km
07:37
08:15
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
view full running status

Fl Re Exp 19723 Train Information

Fl Re Exp (19723) train runs from Phulera Jn to Rewari. This mail express train covers a distance of about 216 km. The fare classes on 19723 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Fl Re Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fl Re Exp 19723 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train ki jankari dekar hamen bahut achcha lagta hai
WRITE A REVIEW