Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19723 Fl Re Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19723 Fl Re Exp train live running status. 19723 Fl Re Exp train runs from Phulera Jn (FL) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19723 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 19723 Fl Re Exp from Phulera Jn is . The arrival time to Rewari is 08:12. The total distance covered by Fl Re Exp is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Phulera Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fl Re Exp - 19723.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Yesterday
05-12-2022
Today
06-12-2022
Tomorrow
07-12-2022
Overall delay: 39min
Reached Khori at 07:42
Refresh
Updated 2hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
03:20
On Time
1
Source
Sanodiya
17 km
03:36
03:37
On Time
1
-
Mindha
29 km
03:52
03:48
03:53
03:49
4min
1
1min
Renwal
34 km
03:57
03:55
03:58
03:57
On Time
1
1min
Pacharmalikpura
41 km
04:05
04:06
04:08
04:07
On Time
1
3min
Badhal
49 km
04:16
04:15
04:17
04:16
On Time
1
1min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
04:22
04:24
04:26
04:25
On Time
1
4min
Ringas Jn
66 km
04:37
04:38
04:45
04:43
2min
1
8min
Shri Madhopur
76 km
04:53
04:51
04:55
04:53
2min
1
2min
Khachera
86 km
05:01
05:03
05:06
05:04
2min
1
5min
Kanwat
93 km
05:12
05:12
05:16
05:13
3min
1
4min
Bhagega
104 km
05:23
05:23
05:27
05:24
3min
1
4min
Nim Ka Thana
113 km
05:34
05:33
05:38
05:34
4min
1
4min
Maonda
123 km
05:45
05:44
05:50
05:45
5min
1
5min
Jhilo
130 km
06:00
05:52
06:00
05:53
7min
1
-
Dabla
138 km
06:15
06:01
06:15
06:02
13min
1
-
Nizampur
149 km
06:21
06:12
06:23
06:13
10min
1
2min
Amarpur Jorasi
156 km
06:31
06:20
06:31
06:21
10min
1
-
Narnaul
163 km
06:40
06:29
06:45
06:31
14min
1
5min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
06:56
06:39
06:56
06:40
16min
1
-
Ateli
178 km
07:02
06:48
07:03
06:50
13min
1
1min
Kathuwas
187 km
07:14
07:00
07:14
07:01
13min
1
-
Kund
192 km
07:21
07:06
07:21
07:07
14min
1
-
Khori
204 km
07:42
07:17
07:57
07:18
25min
1
15min
Rewari
215 km
08:12
08:15
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19723 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fl Re Exp 19723 train running or not?

A. Fl Re Exp 19723 train starts from Phulera Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fl Re Exp 19723 train now?

A. Check the location of Fl Re Exp 19723 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fl Re Exp 19723 train?

A. The last stop for Fl Re Exp 19723 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 08:12