Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Re Fl Exp 19724 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
09:10
Rewari
5hr 10min
25 Stops
FL
14:20
Phulera Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Re Fl Exp 19724 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR165
August 2022
Tue, 16 Aug
NA
Wed, 17 Aug
NA
Thu, 18 Aug
NA
Fri, 19 Aug
NA
Sat, 20 Aug
NA
Sun, 21 Aug
NA
Mon, 22 Aug
NA
Tue, 23 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
FL
RE
-
-
-

Re Fl Exp 19724 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 19724 Re Fl Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Rewari station and ends at Phulera Jn. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Rewari and Phulera Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts09:10-0711On Time
KORIKhori09:2209:231min11 km-118min
KUNDKund09:4209:431min23 km-118min
KTWSKathuwas09:4909:501min28 km11110min
AELAteli09:5910:001min38 km11110min
MBVMirzapur Bchaud10:0810:091min45 km11111min
NNLNarnaul10:1710:181min52 km11111min
APJAmarpur Jorasi10:2710:281min60 km11112min
NIPNizampur10:3510:361min66 km-1113min
DBLADabla10:4610:471min77 km11113min
JLLOJhilo10:5510:561min85 km11113min
MADAMaonda11:0411:051min93 km-1113min
NMKNim Ka Thana11:1411:151min102 km11115min
BAGABhagega11:2511:261min111 km11116min
KAWTKanwat11:3611:371min122 km-1117min
SMPRShri Madhopur11:5511:561min139 km11116min
RGSRingas Jn12:0812:135min149 km-1115min
KMNPKishan Manpura12:2412:251min159 km-1114min
BDHLBadhal12:3312:341min166 km-1114min
PCMKPacharmalikpura12:4212:431min174 km11114min
RNWRenwal12:5012:511min181 km11115min
MNHAMindha13:0013:011min187 km111On Time
BILABheslana13:0813:091min192 km11113min
SFESanodiya13:1613:171min198 km-11On Time
KNDLKhandel13:2513:261min205 km11112min
FLPhulera Jn14:20ends-216 km-11On Time

Re Fl Exp Running Status

Check 19724 Re Fl Exp live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Thursday
18-08-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Mirzapur Bchaud at 10:10
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
09:12
09:10
2min
-
Source
KHORI
10 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
KUND
23 km
09:45
09:42
09:46
09:43
3min
-
1min
KATHUWAS
28 km
09:53
09:49
09:54
09:50
4min
-
1min
Ateli
37 km
10:01
09:59
10:02
10:00
2min
-
1min
Mirzapur Bchaud
44 km
10:10
10:08
10:11
10:09
2min
-
1min
Narnaul
51 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
59 km
10:30
10:27
10:31
10:28
3min
-
1min
Nizampur
66 km
10:38
10:35
10:39
10:36
3min
-
1min
Dabla
77 km
10:49
10:46
10:50
10:47
3min
-
1min
JHILO
85 km
10:58
10:55
10:59
10:56
3min
-
1min
MAONDA
92 km
11:07
11:04
11:08
11:05
3min
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
101 km
11:17
11:14
11:18
11:15
3min
-
1min
Bhagega
111 km
11:28
11:25
11:29
11:26
3min
-
1min
Kanwat
122 km
11:39
11:36
11:40
11:37
3min
-
1min
Shri Madhopur
138 km
11:58
11:55
11:59
11:56
3min
-
1min
Ringas JN
148 km
12:11
12:08
12:13
12:13
3min
-
2min
Kishan Manpura
158 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Badhal
166 km
12:33
12:33
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
173 km
12:42
12:42
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
1min
Renwal
181 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
1min
MINDHA
186 km
13:00
13:00
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
1min
BHESLANA
191 km
13:08
13:08
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
1min
SANODIYA
198 km
13:16
13:16
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
1min
KHANDEL
205 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Phulera Jn
215 km
14:20
14:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Re Fl Exp 19724 Train Information

Re Fl Exp (19724) train runs from Rewari to Phulera Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 216 km. The fare classes on 19724 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Re Fl Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Re Fl Exp 19724 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
no electricity no water in toilet
on time but cleanliness not good
on time but cleanliness not good
WRITE A REVIEW