Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Re Fl Exp 19724 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
09:10
Rewari
5hr 10min
27 Stops
FL
14:20
Phulera Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Re Fl Exp 19724 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Re Fl Exp 19724. Check Re Fl Exp 19724 seat availability from Rewari station to Phulera Jn station.

From
To
Quota
SL
INR165
October 2022
Mon, 03 Oct
NA
Tue, 04 Oct
NA
Wed, 05 Oct
NA
Thu, 06 Oct
NA
Fri, 07 Oct
NA
Sat, 08 Oct
NA
Sun, 09 Oct
NA
Mon, 10 Oct
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
FL
RE
-
-
-

Train Details

ClassesSL
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops27
Duration5hr 10min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Re Fl Exp 19724 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 19724 Re Fl Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Rewari station and ends at Phulera Jn. Due to its 28 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Rewari and Phulera Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts09:10-0711
KORIKhori09:2209:231min11 km-118min
KUNDKund09:4209:431min23 km-118min
KTWSKathuwas09:4909:501min28 km11115min
AELAteli09:5910:001min38 km11114min
MBVMirzapur Bchaud10:0810:091min45 km11113min
NNLNarnaul10:1710:181min52 km11116min
APJAmarpur Jorasi10:2710:281min60 km1119min
NIPNizampur10:3510:361min66 km-1119min
DBLADabla10:4610:471min77 km11118min
JLLOJhilo10:5510:561min85 km11118min
MADAMaonda11:0411:051min93 km-1118min
NMKNim Ka Thana11:1411:151min102 km11121min
BAGABhagega11:2511:261min111 km11121min
KAWTKanwat11:3611:371min122 km-1122min
KHRAKhachera11:4511:461min129 km-1123min
SMPRShri Madhopur11:5511:561min139 km11124min
RGSRingas Jn12:0812:135min149 km-1123min
KMNPKishan Manpura12:2412:251min159 km-115min
BDHLBadhal12:3312:341min166 km-1121min
PCMKPacharmalikpura12:4212:431min174 km11122min
RNWRenwal12:5012:511min181 km11126min
MNHAMindha13:0013:011min187 km11116min
BILABheslana13:0813:091min192 km11124min
SFESanodiya13:1613:171min198 km-1128min
KNDLKhandel13:2513:261min205 km11125min
PKBSPeeplee Ka Bas13:3213:331min210 km11125min
FLPhulera Jn14:20ends-216 km-1113min

Re Fl Exp Running Status

Check 19724 Re Fl Exp live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
29-09-2022
Friday
30-09-2022
Saturday
01-10-2022
Yesterday
02-10-2022
Today
03-10-2022
Tomorrow
04-10-2022
Wednesday
05-10-2022
Arrived early on by: 16min
Reached Phulera Jn at 14:04
Refresh
Updated 4hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
09:13
09:10
3min
-
Source
KHORI
10 km
09:28
09:22
09:29
09:23
6min
-
1min
KUND
23 km
09:47
09:42
09:48
09:43
5min
-
1min
KATHUWAS
28 km
09:55
09:49
09:56
09:50
6min
-
1min
Ateli
37 km
10:05
09:59
10:07
10:00
7min
-
2min
Mirzapur Bchaud
44 km
10:15
10:08
10:16
10:09
6min
-
1min
Narnaul
51 km
10:26
10:17
10:28
10:18
9min
-
2min
AMARPUR JORASI
59 km
10:38
10:27
10:39
10:28
10min
-
1min
Nizampur
66 km
10:45
10:35
10:46
10:36
9min
-
1min
Dabla
77 km
10:57
10:46
10:58
10:47
10min
-
1min
JHILO
85 km
11:06
10:55
11:07
10:56
9min
-
1min
MAONDA
92 km
11:17
11:04
11:18
11:05
11min
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
101 km
11:27
11:14
11:29
11:15
12min
-
2min
Bhagega
111 km
11:44
11:25
11:45
11:26
17min
-
1min
Kanwat
122 km
11:55
11:36
11:56
11:37
17min
-
1min
KHACHERA
129 km
12:06
11:45
12:07
11:46
18min
-
1min
Shri Madhopur
138 km
12:19
11:55
12:21
11:56
22min
-
2min
Ringas JN
148 km
12:30
12:08
12:33
12:13
17min
-
3min
Kishan Manpura
158 km
12:24
12:24
12:49
12:25
21min
-
25min
Badhal
166 km
12:57
12:33
12:58
12:34
21min
-
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
173 km
13:05
12:42
13:06
12:43
20min
-
1min
Renwal
181 km
13:15
12:50
13:16
12:51
21min
-
1min
MINDHA
186 km
13:00
13:00
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
1min
BHESLANA
191 km
13:28
13:08
13:29
13:09
18min
-
1min
SANODIYA
198 km
13:16
13:16
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
1min
KHANDEL
205 km
13:43
13:25
13:44
13:26
16min
-
1min
PEEPLEE KA BAS
210 km
13:51
13:32
13:53
13:33
17min
-
2min
Phulera Jn
215 km
14:04
14:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Re Fl Exp 19724 Train Information

Re Fl Exp (19724) train runs from Rewari to Phulera Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 216 km. The fare classes on 19724 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Re Fl Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Re Fl Exp 19724 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
no electricity no water in toilet
on time but cleanliness not good
on time but cleanliness not good
WRITE A REVIEW