Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19724 Re Fl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19724 Re Fl Exp train live running status. 19724 Re Fl Exp train runs from Rewari (RE) to Phulera Jn (FL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19724 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 19724 Re Fl Exp from Rewari is . The arrival time to Phulera Jn is 15:02. The total distance covered by Re Fl Exp is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Phulera Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Re Fl Exp - 19724.
Thursday
26-01-2023
Yesterday
27-01-2023
Today
28-01-2023
Tomorrow
29-01-2023
Overall delay: 51min
Reached Nizampur at 11:28
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
09:10
On Time
-
Source
Khori
11 km
09:45
09:22
10:06
09:23
43min
-
21min
Kund
23 km
10:25
09:42
09:43
On Time
-
-
Kathuwas
28 km
10:37
09:49
10:40
09:50
50min
-
3min
Ateli
38 km
10:49
09:58
10:52
10:00
52min
-
3min
Mirzapur Bchaud
45 km
11:00
10:09
11:00
10:10
50min
-
-
Narnaul
52 km
11:10
10:18
11:13
10:19
54min
1
3min
Amarpur Jorasi
60 km
11:18
10:28
11:22
10:29
53min
-
4min
Nizampur
66 km
11:28
10:36
11:28
10:37
52min
-
-
Dabla
78 km
11:38
10:46
11:40
10:48
52min
-
2min
Jhilo
85 km
11:49
10:57
11:50
10:58
52min
-
1min
Maonda
93 km
11:58
11:06
11:59
11:07
52min
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
102 km
12:08
11:16
12:09
11:17
52min
1
1min
Bhagega
111 km
12:19
11:27
12:20
11:28
52min
-
1min
Kanwat
122 km
12:29
11:37
12:31
11:39
52min
-
2min
Shri Madhopur
139 km
12:50
11:58
12:51
11:59
52min
-
1min
Ringas Jn
149 km
13:03
12:11
13:08
12:16
52min
-
5min
Kishan Manpura
159 km
13:19
12:27
13:20
12:28
52min
-
1min
Badhal
167 km
13:28
12:36
13:29
12:37
52min
-
1min
Pacharmalikpura
174 km
13:37
12:45
13:38
12:46
52min
-
1min
Renwal
181 km
13:46
12:54
13:47
12:55
52min
-
1min
Mindha
187 km
13:54
13:02
13:55
13:03
52min
-
1min
Bheslana
192 km
14:02
13:10
14:03
13:11
52min
-
1min
Sanodiya
198 km
14:10
13:18
14:11
13:19
52min
-
1min
Khandel
205 km
14:19
13:27
14:20
13:28
52min
-
1min
Phulera Jn
216 km
15:02
14:10
Destination
52min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19724 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Re Fl Exp 19724 train running or not?

A. Re Fl Exp 19724 train starts from Rewari at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Re Fl Exp 19724 train now?

A. Check the location of Re Fl Exp 19724 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Re Fl Exp 19724 train?

A. The last stop for Re Fl Exp 19724 train is Phulera Jn(FL). The train reaches Phulera Jn at 15:02