Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Ubl Nzm Exp 20657 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UBL
23:50
Sss Hubballi Jn
34hr 50min
18 Stops
NZM
10:40
H Nizamuddin
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ubl Nzm Exp 20657 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ubl Nzm Exp 20657. Check Ubl Nzm Exp 20657 seat availability from Sss Hubballi Jn station to H Nizamuddin station.

From
To
Quota
1A
INR5050
2A
INR2925
3A
INR2000
3E
SL
INR760
December 2023
Fri, 08 Dec
NA
Fri, 15 Dec
NA
Fri, 22 Dec
NA
Fri, 29 Dec
NA
January 2024
Fri, 05 Jan
NA
Fri, 12 Jan
NA
Fri, 19 Jan
NA
Fri, 26 Jan
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NZM
UBL
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes1A, 2A, 3A, 3E, SL
Service Days Fri
Stops18
Duration34hr 50min
TypeMail Express
PantryYes

Ubl Nzm Exp 20657 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 20657 Ubl Nzm Exp is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Sss Hubballi Jn station and ends at H Nizamuddin. Due to its 19 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -13hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Sss Hubballi Jn and H Nizamuddin and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UBLSss Hubballi Jnstarts23:50-0411On Time
GDGGadag Jn01:0001:055min59 km2128min
BDMBadami02:1202:131min126 km21237min
BGKBagalkot02:5302:552min152 km11239min
BSRXBagevadi Rd04:0404:051min205 km21244min
BJPVijayapura05:2505:305min249 km11226min
SURSolapur Jn08:3508:405min358 km11211min
KWVKurduvadi09:4009:422min436 km21257min
DDDaund Jn11:1011:155min546 km2121hr 4min
ANGAhmadnagar12:3512:383min629 km1121hr 13min
KPGKopargaon14:5514:572min740 km11245min
MMRManmad Jn16:5016:555min782 km212On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn19:3519:405min966 km612
ETItarsi Jn00:3300:352min1273 km113On Time
RKMPRani Kamalapati Habibganj02:0402:128min1365 km1139min
VGLJV Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs05:3005:355min1662 km51329min
GWLGwalior06:3306:352min1759 km21349min
AGCAgra Cantt08:0008:022min1878 km31359min
NZMH Nizamuddin10:40ends-2065 km4131hr 35min

Ubl Nzm Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 23:50
Refresh
Updated 3433hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
23:50
23:50
On Time
2
Source
Gadag Jn
57 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
1
5min
Badami
125 km
02:12
02:12
02:13
02:13
On Time
2
1min
Bagalkot
151 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
1
2min
Bagevadi Rd
204 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
1
1min
Vijayapura
248 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
1
5min
Solapur Jn
358 km
08:35
08:35
08:40
08:40
On Time
1
5min
Kurduvadi
437 km
09:40
09:40
09:42
09:42
On Time
2
2min
Daund Jn
545 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
2
5min
Ahmadnagar
629 km
12:35
12:35
12:38
12:38
On Time
1
3min
Kopargaon
741 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
1
2min
Manmad Jn
783 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
2
5min
Bhusaval Jn
967 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
6
5min
Itarsi Jn
1274 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
2min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
1360 km
02:04
02:04
02:12
02:12
On Time
1
8min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1658 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
1755 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
2
2min
Agra Cantt
1873 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
3
2min
H Nizamuddin
2061 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Ubl Nzm Exp 20657 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ubl Nzm Exp - 20657 has 22 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sss Hubballi Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
EN
EOG
UR
H1
A1
A2
B1
B2
B3
PC
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
UR
EOG
Seat Layout
Ubl Nzm Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutUbl Nzm Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ubl Nzm Exp 20657 Train Information

Ubl Nzm Exp (20657) train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn to H Nizamuddin. This mail express train covers a distance of about 2065 km. The fare classes on 20657 train are 1A,2A,3A,3E,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Ubl Nzm Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.