Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.2

Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BIDR
19:50
Bidar
12hr 5min
14 Stops
CSMT
07:55
C Shivaji Mah T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
1A
INR2385
2A
INR1410
2S
INR210
3A
INR980
SL
INR360
July 2022
Sat, 02 Jul
NA
Sun, 03 Jul
NA
Thu, 07 Jul
AVL 001
3hr 23min
Sat, 09 Jul
AVL
3hr 23min
Sun, 10 Jul
WL1
96% Chances
3hr 23min
Thu, 14 Jul
AVL 002
3hr 23min
Sat, 16 Jul
AVL 001
3hr 23min
Sun, 17 Jul
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
CSMT
BIDR
-
-
-

Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bidr Csmt Exp - 22144 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 runs from Bidar to C Shivaji Mah T, 3 days. The Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 mail express departs from Bidar at 07:50 hrs and arrives at C Shivaji Mah T at 07:55 hrs. The total running duration of Bidr Csmt Exp train is 12hr 5min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bidr Csmt Exp - 22144 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bidr Csmt Exp has the longest halt time at Latur,Kurduvadi,Daund Jn,Pune Jn, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Bidr Csmt Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BIDRBidarstarts19:50-0111-
BHLKBhalki20:2020:211min38 km111-
UDGRUdgir20:5120:521min81 km-11-
LTRRLatur Road21:3321:352min114 km311-
LURLatur22:2522:305min147 km111-
UMDUsmanabad23:3323:352min226 km111-
BTWBarsi Town00:0800:102min263 km112-
KWVKurduvadi01:0501:105min300 km-12-
DDDaund Jn02:5002:555min409 km-12-
PUNEPune Jn04:1004:155min485 km212-
KJTKarjat05:5806:002min577 km212-
KYNKalyan Jn06:4206:453min623 km712-
TNAThane07:0407:051min643 km612-
DRDadar07:2707:303min668 km612-
CSMTC Shivaji Mah T07:55ends-676 km-12-

Bidr Csmt Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Bidar at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bidar
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Bhalki
37 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
80 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
113 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Latur
146 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
225 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Barsi Town
261 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
298 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
407 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
482 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Karjat
574 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
620 km
06:42
06:42
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
3min
Thane
638 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
663 km
07:27
07:27
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
672 km
07:55
07:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bidr Csmt Exp - 22144 has 18 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bidar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
EN
DL1
D1
D2
HA1
A1
B1
B2
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
D3
DL2
Seat Layout
Bidr Csmt Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutBidr Csmt Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 Train Information

Bidr Csmt Exp (22144) train runs from Bidar to C Shivaji Mah T. This mail express train covers a distance of about 676 km. The fare classes on 22144 train are 1A,2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bidr Csmt Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.2
66 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
j hhghi if get vn mg dnnm
so good super fast express train
so good super fast express train
so good super fast express train
so good super fast express train
train is the best bat daily ran start train is full
so good super fast express train
so good super fast express train
So good app all facility in the train...💐
so good super fast express train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW