Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22144 Bidr Csmt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22144 Bidr Csmt Exp train live running status. 22144 Bidr Csmt Exp train runs from Bidar (BIDR) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Thu, Sat, Sun. 22144 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22144 Bidr Csmt Exp from Bidar is 19:50. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 07:55. The total distance covered by Bidr Csmt Exp is 674 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bidar to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bidr Csmt Exp - 22144.
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Bidar at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 26hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bidar
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Bhalki
37 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
80 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
113 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Latur
146 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
225 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Barsi Town
261 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
298 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
407 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
482 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Karjat
574 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
620 km
06:42
06:42
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
3min
Thane
640 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
665 km
07:27
07:27
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
674 km
07:55
07:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22144 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 train running or not?

A. Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 train starts from Bidar at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 train now?

A. Check the location of Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 train?

A. The last stop for Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 07:55