Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22144 Bidr Csmt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22144 Bidr Csmt Exp train live running status. 22144 Bidr Csmt Exp train runs from Bidar (BIDR) to Dadar (DR) on Thu, Sat, Sun. 22144 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 22144 Bidr Csmt Exp from Bidar is 19:50. The arrival time to Dadar is 07:27. The total distance covered by Bidr Csmt Exp is 668 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bidar to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bidr Csmt Exp - 22144.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Bidar at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 20hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bidar
-
Source
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
Source
Bhalki
38 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
81 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
114 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Latur
147 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
226 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Barsi Town
263 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
300 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
409 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
485 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Karjat
577 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
623 km
06:42
06:42
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
3min
Thane
643 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
668 km
07:27
07:27
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22144 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 train running or not?

A. Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 train starts from Bidar at 19:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 train now?

A. Check the location of Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 train?

A. The last stop for Bidr Csmt Exp 22144 train is Dadar(DR). The train reaches Dadar at 07:27