Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

22146 Mrj Pvr Supfast

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MRJ
18:25
Miraj Jn
2hr 29min
8 Stops
PVR
20:54
Pandharpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

22146 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
PVR
MRJ
-
-
-

22146 Schedule & Time Table

Check Mrj Pvr Supfast - 22146 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Mrj Pvr Supfast 22146 runs from Miraj Jn to Pandharpur, 7 days. The Mrj Pvr Supfast 22146 passenger departs from Miraj Jn at 06:25 hrs and arrives at Pandharpur at 08:54 hrs. The total running duration of Mrj Pvr Supfast train is 2hr 29min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Mrj Pvr Supfast - 22146 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Mrj Pvr Supfast has the longest halt time at Sangola, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Mrj Pvr Supfast.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MRJMiraj Jnstarts18:25-0111On Time
ARAGArag18:3918:401min17 km111On Time
SGRESulgare18:5418:551min34 km-11On Time
KVKKavathe Mahankl19:0419:051min46 km111On Time
DLGNDhalgaon19:1919:201min62 km111On Time
JTRDJath Road19:3619:371min80 km111On Time
MSDGMhasoda Dongar19:4519:461min86 km111On Time
SGLASangola19:5820:002min107 km111On Time
PVRPandharpur20:54ends-137 km111On Time

22146 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
17-01-2022
Tuesday
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Yesterday
20-01-2022
Today
21-01-2022
Tomorrow
22-01-2022
Sunday
23-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
18:25
Cancelled
-
Source
ARAG
17 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sulgare
33 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kavathe Mahankl
45 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
DHALGAON
62 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jath Road
79 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mhasoda Dongar
85 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Sangola
107 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
PANDHARPUR
136 km
20:54
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

22146 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Mrj Pvr Supfast - 22146 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Miraj Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mrj Pvr Supfast Coach Position and Seat LayoutMrj Pvr Supfast Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mrj Pvr Supfast (22146) Train

Mrj Pvr Supfast (22146) runs from Miraj Jn to Pandharpur. This passenger covers a distance of about 137 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

22146 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
tHappy Birthday to my Facebook Friend
tHappy Birthday to my Facebook Friend
tHappy Birthday to my Facebook Friend
very poor train . always get late for some minutes
tHappy Birthday to my Facebook Friend
WRITE A REVIEW