more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

22146

Mrj Pvr Supfast
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MRJ
18:25
Miraj Jn
2hr 29min
8 Stops
PVR
20:54
Pandharpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 22146 - Mrj Pvr Supfast

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
MRJ
PVR
-
-

Mrj Pvr Supfast Schedule

22146 - Mrj Pvr Supfast runs from Miraj Jn to Pandharpur, 7 days of the week. The 22146 passenger train departs from Miraj Jn at 06:25 hrs and arrives at Pandharpur at 08:54 hrs. The total running duration of 22146 train is 2hr 29min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Mrj Pvr Supfast - 22146 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Mrj Pvr Supfast & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MRJMiraj Jnstarts18:25-0111On Time
ARAGArag18:3918:401min17 km111On Time
SGRESulgare18:5418:551min34 km-11On Time
KVKKavathe Mahankl19:0419:051min46 km111On Time
DLGNDhalgaon19:1919:201min62 km111On Time
JTRDJath Road19:3619:371min80 km111On Time
MSDGMhasoda Dongar19:4519:461min86 km111On Time
SGLASangola19:5820:002min107 km111On Time
PVRPandharpur20:54ends-137 km111On Time

Mrj Pvr Supfast - 22146 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mrj Pvr Supfast - 22146 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
21-02-2021
Monday
22-02-2021
Tuesday
23-02-2021
Yesterday
24-02-2021
Today
25-02-2021
Tomorrow
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
18:25
Cancelled
-
Source
ARAG
17 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Sulgare
34 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Kavathe Mahankl
46 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
1min
DHALGAON
62 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Jath Road
80 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Mhasoda Dongar
86 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Sangola
107 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
2min
PANDHARPUR
137 km
20:54
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mrj Pvr Supfast

Mrj Pvr Supfast - 22146 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Miraj Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mrj Pvr Supfast Coach Position and Seat LayoutMrj Pvr Supfast Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mrj Pvr Supfast - 22146

22146 is a popular Miraj Jn to Pandharpur passenger train and covers a distance of about 137 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 22146 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Miraj to Pandharpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mrj Pvr Supfast

3.2
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
tHappy Birthday to my Facebook Friend
tHappy Birthday to my Facebook Friend
tHappy Birthday to my Facebook Friend
very poor train . always get late for some minutes
tHappy Birthday to my Facebook Friend
WRITE A REVIEW