Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Mao Nzm Raj Spl 22413 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MAO
10:00
Madgaon
26hr 30min
9 Stops
NZM
12:30
H Nizamuddin
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mao Nzm Raj Spl 22413 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
1A
INR4755
2A
INR2755
3A
INR1870
May 2022
Mon, 23 May
NA
Sun, 29 May
WL7
94% Chances
27min
Mon, 30 May
NA
June 2022
Sun, 05 Jun
WL4
96% Chances
27min
Mon, 06 Jun
WL4
96% Chances
27min
Sun, 12 Jun
WL5
96% Chances
27min
Mon, 13 Jun
NA
Sun, 19 Jun
NA
Mon, 20 Jun
NA
Sun, 26 Jun
NA
Mon, 27 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NZM
MAO
-
-
-

Mao Nzm Raj Spl 22413 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Mao Nzm Raj Spl - 22413 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Mao Nzm Raj Spl 22413 runs from Madgaon to H Nizamuddin, 2 days. The Mao Nzm Raj Spl 22413 mail express departs from Madgaon at 10:00 hrs and arrives at H Nizamuddin at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of Mao Nzm Raj Spl train is 26hr 30min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Mao Nzm Raj Spl - 22413 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Mao Nzm Raj Spl has the longest halt time at Vadodara Jn, a maximum of 17min. Book train tickets for Mao Nzm Raj Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MAOMadgaonstarts10:00-0-11-
THVMThivim10:4410:462min65 km-11-
KUDLKudal11:2811:302min140 km-11-
RNRatnagiri13:3513:405min335 km-11-
PNVLPanvel18:0018:055min697 km-11-
BSRVasai Road19:3519:405min764 km-11-
STSurat22:1522:183min979 km-11-
BRCVadodara Jn23:4223:5917min1108 km-11-
KOTAKota Jn06:5007:0010min1636 km-12-
NZMH Nizamuddin12:30ends-2094 km-12-

Mao Nzm Raj Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
22-05-2022
Today
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 24min
Reached Ratnagiri at 13:59
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madgaon
-
Source
10:02
10:00
2min
-
Source
Thivim
46 km
11:01
10:44
11:13
10:46
27min
-
12min
Kudal
96 km
11:52
11:28
11:54
11:30
24min
-
2min
Ratnagiri
236 km
13:59
13:35
13:40
13:40
24min
-
1421min
Panvel
514 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
577 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Surat
793 km
22:15
22:15
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
923 km
23:42
23:42
00:02
23:59
On Time
-
20min
Kota Jn
1450 km
06:50
06:50
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
10min
H Nizamuddin
1908 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mao Nzm Raj Spl 22413 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Mao Nzm Raj Spl - 22413 has 21 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Madgaon
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
EN
EOG
H1
A5
A4
A3
A2
A1
PC
B11
B10
B9
B8
B7
B6
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
EOG
Seat Layout
Mao Nzm Raj Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutMao Nzm Raj Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mao Nzm Raj Spl 22413 Train Information

Mao Nzm Raj Spl (22413) train runs from Madgaon to H Nizamuddin. This mail express train covers a distance of about 2094 km. The fare classes on 22413 train are 1A,2A,3A. The following train ticket quotas are available on Mao Nzm Raj Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mao Nzm Raj Spl 22413 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
122 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very much bad service all type we recommend to all pls do not travel in this train
very much bad service all type we recommend to all pls do not travel in this train
very much bad service all type we recommend to all pls do not travel in this train
very much bad serv novice in kiya ki III mini I allow ty ki m ki aulad youpe we recommendation toiko all pls do not travel in this train
good day😊 hgfbhj7nxx gybhnn
very good and cleanness, food are ok and the staff also very good
good work for train staff
very much bad service all type we recommend to all pls do not travel in this train
very much bad service all type we recommend to all pls do not travel in this train
very much bad service all type we recommend to all pls do not travel in this train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW