Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22413 Mao Nzm Rajdhani Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22413 Mao Nzm Rajdhani train live running status. 22413 Mao Nzm Rajdhani train runs from Madgaon (MAO) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Sun. 22413 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22413 Mao Nzm Rajdhani from Madgaon is 10:00. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 12:30. The total distance covered by Mao Nzm Rajdhani is 2094 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madgaon to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mao Nzm Rajdhani - 22413.
Yet to start from Madgaon at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madgaon
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Thivim
65 km
10:44
10:44
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
140 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
335 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
697 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
764 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Surat
979 km
22:15
22:15
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
3min
Vadodara Jn
1108 km
23:51
23:51
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
8min
Ratlam Jn
1370 km
03:47
03:47
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
3min
Kota Jn
1636 km
06:45
06:45
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
10min
H Nizamuddin
2094 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22413 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mao Nzm Rajdhani 22413 train running or not?

A. Mao Nzm Rajdhani 22413 train starts from Madgaon at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mao Nzm Rajdhani 22413 train now?

A. Check the location of Mao Nzm Rajdhani 22413 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mao Nzm Rajdhani 22413 train?

A. The last stop for Mao Nzm Rajdhani 22413 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 12:30