Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DBG
03:30
Darbhanga Jn
0 Stops
DBG
Invalid date
Darbhanga Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2S
INR335
May 2022
Sat, 21 May
NA
Sat, 28 May
NA
June 2022
Sat, 04 Jun
NA
Sat, 11 Jun
NA
Sat, 18 Jun
NA
Sat, 25 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
JUC
DBG
-
-
-

Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Antyodya Sup Ex - 22551 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 runs from Darbhanga Jn to Darbhanga Jn, 1 days. The Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 mail express departs from Darbhanga Jn at 03:30 hrs and arrives at Darbhanga Jn at Invalid date hrs. The total running duration of Antyodya Sup Ex train is , stopping at 1 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Antyodya Sup Ex - 22551 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Antyodya Sup Ex has the longest halt time at , a maximum of . Book train tickets for Antyodya Sup Ex.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DBGDarbhanga Jnstarts03:30-0-11-

Antyodya Sup Ex Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
14-05-2022
Overall delay: 3hr 2min
Reached Jalandhar City at 08:12
Refresh
Updated 30hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Darbhanga Jn
-
Source
03:32
03:30
2min
-
Source
Sitamarhi
68 km
04:32
04:24
04:39
04:26
13min
-
7min
Raxaul Jn
150 km
05:58
05:36
06:04
05:38
26min
-
6min
Sagauli Jn
179 km
06:45
06:06
06:55
06:08
47min
-
10min
Bettiah
202 km
07:38
06:26
07:40
06:28
1hr 12min
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
239 km
08:10
07:15
08:18
07:20
58min
-
8min
Gorakhpur Jn
388 km
10:35
10:35
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
10min
Sitapur
699 km
17:12
16:13
17:25
16:23
1hr 2min
-
13min
Bareilly
861 km
21:05
19:15
21:09
19:17
1hr 52min
-
4min
Moradabad
951 km
23:26
20:52
23:35
21:00
2hr 35min
-
9min
Laksar Jn
1092 km
02:20
22:58
02:22
23:00
3hr 22min
-
2min
Saharanpur
1144 km
03:40
00:25
03:47
00:35
3hr 12min
-
7min
Ambala Cant Jn
1225 km
04:54
02:03
05:03
02:16
2hr 47min
-
9min
Ludhiana Jn
1339 km
07:07
03:53
07:15
04:03
3hr 12min
-
8min
Jalandhar City
1396 km
08:12
05:10
Destination
3hr 2min
-
Destination
view full running status

Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Antyodya Sup Ex - 22551 has 19 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Darbhanga Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
EN
EOG
D16
D15
D14
D13
D12
D11
D10
D9
D8
D7
D6
D5
D4
D3
D2
D1
EOG
Seat Layout
Antyodya Sup Ex Coach Position and Seat LayoutAntyodya Sup Ex Coach Position and Seat Layout

Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 Train Information

Antyodya Sup Ex (22551) train runs from Darbhanga Jn to Darbhanga Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 0 km. The fare classes on 22551 train are 2S. The following train ticket quotas are available on Antyodya Sup Ex: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
94 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Booking tickets gorakhpur to Sitapur
bakwas train ,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
Booking tickets gorakhpur to Sitapur
Booking tickets gorakhpur to Sitapur
Booking tickets gorakhpur to Sitapur
Booking tickets gorakhpur to Sitapur
Booking tickets gorakhpur to Sitapur
Booking tickets gorakhpur to Sitapur
Booking tickets gorakhpur to Sitapur
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW