Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22551 Antyodya Sup Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22551 Antyodya Sup Ex train live running status. 22551 Antyodya Sup Ex train runs from Darbhanga Jn (DBG) to Jalandhar City (JUC) on Sat. 22551 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22551 Antyodya Sup Ex from Darbhanga Jn is 03:25. The arrival time to Jalandhar City is 05:10. The total distance covered by Antyodya Sup Ex is 1396 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Darbhanga Jn to Jalandhar City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Antyodya Sup Ex - 22551.
Yet to start from Darbhanga Jn at 03:25
Refresh
Updated 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Darbhanga Jn
-
Source
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
Source
Sitamarhi
68 km
04:24
04:24
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
2min
Raxaul Jn
150 km
05:46
05:46
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
2min
Sagauli Jn
179 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Bettiah
202 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
239 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
388 km
10:35
10:35
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
10min
Sitapur
699 km
16:08
16:08
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
861 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
951 km
20:52
20:52
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
8min
Laksar Jn
1092 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
1144 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
1225 km
02:03
02:03
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
13min
Ludhiana Jn
1339 km
03:44
03:44
03:54
03:54
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar City
1396 km
05:10
05:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22551 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 train running or not?

A. Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 train starts from Darbhanga Jn at 03:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 train now?

A. Check the location of Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 train?

A. The last stop for Antyodya Sup Ex 22551 train is Jalandhar City(JUC). The train reaches Jalandhar City at 05:10