Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Dhi Csn Pass 51118 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DHI
19:20
Dhule
8hr 45min
16 Stops
CSMT
04:05
C Shivaji Mah T
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dhi Csn Pass 51118 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Dhi Csn Pass 51118. Check Dhi Csn Pass 51118 seat availability from Dhule station to C Shivaji Mah T station.

From
To
Quota
3A
INR495
SL
INR140
September 2022
Fri, 30 Sep
NA
October 2022
Sat, 01 Oct
NA
Sun, 02 Oct
NA
Mon, 03 Oct
NA
Tue, 04 Oct
NA
Wed, 05 Oct
NA
Thu, 06 Oct
NA
Fri, 07 Oct
NA
Sat, 08 Oct
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
CSMT
DHI
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes3A, SL
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops16
Duration8hr 45min
TypeMail Express
PantryNo

Dhi Csn Pass 51118 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51118 Dhi Csn Pass is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Dhule station and ends at C Shivaji Mah T. Due to its 17 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 8hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Dhule and C Shivaji Mah T and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DHIDhulestarts19:20-0111On Time
MHADMohadi Prgn Lng19:2619:271min4 km-11On Time
BRVRBorvihir19:3819:391min15 km-11On Time
SHFShirud19:4919:512min21 km-11On Time
MWKMordad Tanda20:0020:011min28 km-11On Time
RMRajmane20:0720:081min34 km-11On Time
JMDJamdha20:1820:191min43 km-11On Time
BFJBhoras Budrukh20:2820:291min50 km-11On Time
CSNChalisgaon Jn20:3521:0530min57 km-11On Time
MMRManmad Jn21:4521:505min124 km-1123min
NKNashik Road22:5523:005min197 km-1123min
DVLDevlali23:0823:102min203 km-11-
IGPIgatpuri00:4000:455min248 km-12-
KYNKalyan Jn02:4202:453min331 km-1222min
TNAThane03:0303:052min351 km-1221min
DRDadar03:3303:352min375 km-12-
CSMTC Shivaji Mah T04:05ends-384 km-12-

Dhi Csn Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
26-09-2022
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Wednesday
28-09-2022
Yesterday
29-09-2022
Today
30-09-2022
Tomorrow
01-10-2022
Sunday
02-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhule
-
Source
19:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Mohadi Prgn Lng
-
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Borvihir
-
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Shirud
-
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Mordad Tanda
-
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rajmane
-
20:07
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jamdha
-
20:18
20:19
Cancelled
-
-
BHORAS BUDRUKH
-
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
-
20:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dhi Csn Pass 51118 Train Information

Dhi Csn Pass (51118) train runs from Dhule to C Shivaji Mah T. This mail express train covers a distance of about 384 km. The fare classes on 51118 train are 3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Dhi Csn Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dhi Csn Pass 51118 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
super and excellent super super super
not good servise time cleaning not ok
good vvvvvvvvvery. nnnnnnnive
v nice information &facility
There was a foul smell of urine. unreserved passenger are there's.
cleanliness and time is good
train station and time very bad
not cleane very well seat are durty
this app is very nice app i like so much
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW