more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51118Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
12-09-2021
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Yesterday
15-09-2021
Today
16-09-2021
Tomorrow
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhule
-
Source
19:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Mohadi Prgn Lng
3 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Borvihir
14 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Shirud
20 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Mordad Tanda
28 km
20:00
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rajmane
33 km
20:07
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jamdha
42 km
20:18
20:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bhoras Budrukh
49 km
20:28
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
56 km
20:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Dhule to Mumbai
Dhule to Mumbai Trains Running Status