1.8

51885

Bina Dmo Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
18:00
Bina Jn
3hr 50min
17 Stops
DMO
21:50
Damoh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51885 - Bina Dmo Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BINA
DMO
-
-

Bina Dmo Passenger Schedule

The 51885 - Bina Dmo Passenger runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to DMO (Damoh). Bina Dmo Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51885 passenger train departs from Bina Jn at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Damoh at 09:50 hrs. The total running duration of 51885 train is 3hr 50min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bina Dmo Passenger - 51885 schedule, Bina Dmo Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51885 - Bina Dmo Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts18:00-0511On Time
MAKRBina Malkhedi18:0818:102min5 km2111hr 16min
BJQBaghora18:1818:202min10 km2111hr 16min
KYEKhurai18:3218:342min22 km-111hr 17min
SMRRSumreri18:4218:442min31 km-111hr 17min
JRKJeruwa Khera18:5418:562min40 km-111hr 17min
ISHIsarwara19:0419:062min49 km-111hr 21min
NOINariaoli19:1619:182min56 km-111hr 20min
RTZRatona19:2819:302min67 km-111hr 37min
SGOSaugor19:4019:455min75 km1111hr 38min
MKRNMakronia19:5820:002min82 km-111hr 35min
LDALidhora Khurd20:0820:102min89 km-111hr 34min
GWGirwar20:2020:222min99 km-111hr 34min
DGDDangidhar20:3020:322min106 km1111hr 39min
GAJGaneshganj20:4220:442min113 km-111hr 38min
PHAPatharia20:5821:002min126 km-111hr 35min
ANAAslana21:1321:152min139 km-111hr 34min
DMODamoh21:50ends-152 km-111hr 15min

Bina Dmo Passenger - 51885 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bina Dmo Passenger - 51885 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
11-07-2019
Friday
12-07-2019
Saturday
13-07-2019
Yesterday
14-07-2019
Today
15-07-2019
Tomorrow
16-07-2019
Wednesday
17-07-2019
Yet to start from Bina Jn at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Bina Malkhedi
4 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Baghora
10 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Khurai
22 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
2min
Sumreri
31 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Jeruwa Khera
40 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
2min
Isarwara
49 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Nariaoli
56 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
RATONA
68 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
75 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Makronia
82 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Lidhora Khurd
89 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Girwar
99 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
DANGIDHAR
105 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Ganeshganj
113 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Patharia
126 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Aslana
139 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
152 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bina Dmo Passenger

Bina Dmo Passenger - 51885 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bina Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Bina Dmo Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBina Dmo Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bina Dmo Passenger - 51885

The Bina Dmo Passenger - 51885 train runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to DMO (Damoh) 7 of week. It is a popular Bina Jn to Damoh - passenger train and covers a distance of about 152 km. You can check Bina Dmo Passenger - 51885 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51885 route map. You can also check how to reach Bina to Damoh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bina Dmo Passenger

1.8
12 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
speed and cleaning very common problem in passenger train plz resolve it
सफाई करवना भोजन की विव्स्था
train running time not proper and cleanees very poor service b'coz type for middle class person
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW