Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.1

Bina Dmo Passenger 51885 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
18:00
Bina Jn
3hr 50min
17 Stops
DMO
21:50
Damoh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bina Dmo Passenger 51885 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DMO
BINA
-
-
-

Bina Dmo Passenger 51885 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51885 Bina Dmo Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bina Jn station and ends at Damoh. Due to its 18 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bina Jn and Damoh and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts18:00-0511On Time
MAKRBina Malkhedi18:0818:102min5 km211On Time
BJQBaghora18:1818:202min10 km211On Time
KYEKhurai18:3218:342min22 km-11On Time
SMRRSumreri18:4218:442min31 km-11On Time
JRKJeruwa Khera18:5418:562min40 km-11On Time
ISHIsarwara19:0419:062min49 km-11On Time
NOINariaoli19:1619:182min56 km-11On Time
RTZRatona19:2819:302min67 km-11On Time
SGOSaugor19:4019:455min75 km111On Time
MKRNMakronia19:5820:002min82 km-11On Time
LDALidhora Khurd20:0820:102min89 km-11On Time
GWGirwar20:2020:222min99 km-11On Time
DGDDangidhar20:3020:322min106 km111On Time
GAJGaneshganj20:4220:442min113 km-11On Time
PHAPatharia20:5821:002min126 km-11On Time
ANAAslana21:1321:152min139 km-11On Time
DMODamoh21:50ends-152 km-11On Time

Bina Dmo Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Sunday
21-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
18:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bina Malkhedi
4 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Baghora
9 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khurai
21 km
18:32
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sumreri
30 km
18:42
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Jeruwa Khera
39 km
18:54
18:56
Cancelled
-
-
Isarwara
48 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Nariaoli
56 km
19:16
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
RATONA
67 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
74 km
19:40
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Makronia
81 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lidhora Khurd
88 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Girwar
98 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
DANGIDHAR
105 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ganeshganj
112 km
20:42
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Patharia
125 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Aslana
139 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
151 km
21:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bina Dmo Passenger 51885 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bina Dmo Passenger - 51885 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bina Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Bina Dmo Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBina Dmo Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bina Dmo Passenger 51885 Train Information

Bina Dmo Passenger (51885) train runs from Bina Jn to Damoh. This passenger train covers a distance of about 152 km. The fare classes on 51885 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bina Dmo Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bina Dmo Passenger 51885 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.1
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
speed and cleaning very common problem in passenger train plz resolve it
समय पर नहीं आती हमेशा लेट आतीदतबभ
thus train Never be on Time
speed and cleaning very common problem in passenger train plz resolve it
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW